• Upcoming Classes at Edinburgh Leisure...
  • 6 @ 6om at Portobello starting at 18:00
  • 6 @ 6pm at Gracemount starting at 18:00
  • Yoga at Leith Victoria starting at 18:00
  • Circuits at Warrender starting at 18:00
  • Aquafit at Portobello starting at 18:00
  • Pilates at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:05
  • X-Trainer Circ. at Portobello starting at 18:15
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 18:15
  • Grit Cardio at Gracemount starting at 18:15
  • Fitsteps at Craiglockhart starting at 18:15
  • 360 Burn at Craiglockhart starting at 18:15
  • Bodyattack at Craiglockhart starting at 18:20
  • Bodypump at Ainslie Park starting at 18:20
  • Hatha Yoga at Glenogle starting at 18:30
  • Pound at Leith Victoria starting at 18:35
  • Piyo at Drumbrae starting at 18:35
  • Bodybalance at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:35
  • Lane Fit at Portobello starting at 19:00
  • Cardio Tennis at Craiglockhart starting at 19:00
  • Sh`Bam at Ainslie Park starting at 19:10
  • Bodyjam at Ainslie Park starting at 20:00
  • 8 @ 8pm at Gracemount starting at 20:00
  • 8 @ 8pm Hiit at Portobello starting at 20:00
  • Group Cycling. at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 07:30
  • Bodycombat at Ainslie Park starting at 07:40
  • Bodypump Tech at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 08:00
  • Master at Glenogle starting at 08:00
  • Cxworks at Ainslie Park starting at 08:30
  • Bodypump at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 08:30
  • Bodypump at Drumbrae starting at 08:45
  • 20:10 at Glenogle starting at 08:45
  • Bodyjam at Gracemount starting at 09:00
  • Boot at Gracemount starting at 09:00
  • Insanity at Meadowbank starting at 09:00
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 09:00
  • Gym Circuits at Ainslie Park starting at 09:00
  • R.P.M. at Meadowbank starting at 09:00
  • R.P.M. Extreme at Ainslie Park starting at 09:00
  • Bodyattack at Ainslie Park starting at 09:05
  • Pilates at Leith Victoria starting at 09:10
  • Gravity Circuit at Leith Victoria starting at 09:10
  • Piyo at Jack Kane starting at 09:15
  • Sprint at Drumbrae starting at 09:15
  • Cxworx at Craiglockhart starting at 09:15
  • Bodyattack at Portobello starting at 09:15
  • Aquafit at Queensferry starting at 09:15
  • Sh`Bam at Meadowbank starting at 09:15
  • Fitsteps at Craiglockhart starting at 09:15
  • X-Trainer Class at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • Bodypump at Drumbrae starting at 09:30
  • Yoga at Drumbrae starting at 09:30
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • Bodycombat at Glenogle starting at 09:30
  • R.P.M. at Leith Victoria starting at 09:30
  • Bodyattack at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 09:35
  • Yoga at Kirkliston starting at 09:45
  • Metafit at Kirkliston starting at 09:45
  • Bodystep at Craiglockhart starting at 09:50
  • Yoga at Craiglockhart starting at 10:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Drumbrae starting at 10:00
  • X-Trainer Circ. at Gracemount starting at 10:00
  • Bodycombat at Gracemount starting at 10:00
  • Sh`Bam at Leith Victoria starting at 10:00
  • R.P.M. at Drumbrae starting at 10:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 10:00
  • Kettlebell at Warrender starting at 10:00
  • Bodybalance at Ainslie Park starting at 10:05
  • R.P.M. at Meadowbank starting at 10:05
  • Bodypump at Meadowbank starting at 10:05
  • Bodybalance at Gracemount starting at 10:05
  • Bodycombat at Meadowbank starting at 10:05
  • R.P.M. at Ainslie Park starting at 10:05
  • Pilates at Leith Victoria starting at 10:10
  • Cxworx at Kirkliston starting at 10:15
  • Zumba at Craiglockhart starting at 10:15
  • Bodybalance at Portobello starting at 10:15
  • Iyengar Yoga at Glenogle starting at 10:30
  • Sprint at Leith Victoria starting at 10:30
  • N.R.G. Zone at Portobello starting at 10:30
  • Babybump Fitnes at Ainslie Park starting at 10:30
  • Bodybalance at Drumbrae starting at 10:30
  • X-Press Workout at Dalry starting at 10:30
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 10:30
  • Sh`Bam at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 10:35
  • Bodypump at Leith Victoria starting at 10:45
  • Bodypump at Craiglockhart starting at 10:55
  • Bodypump at Gracemount starting at 10:55
  • Rowing Class at Meadowbank starting at 11:00
  • Group Cycling at Drumbrae starting at 11:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Dalry starting at 11:00
  • Bodybalance at Craiglockhart starting at 11:05
  • Bodystep at Ainslie Park starting at 11:10
  • Bodybalance at Meadowbank starting at 11:10
  • Piyo at Portobello starting at 11:15
  • Bodybalance at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 11:30
  • Bodycombat at Drumbrae starting at 11:30
  • Bodycombat at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 11:30
  • Zumba at Gracemount starting at 11:45
  • Bodybalance at Leith Victoria starting at 11:45
  • Bodyattack at Craiglockhart starting at 12:00
  • Piyo at Craiglockhart starting at 12:05
  • Bodycombat at Ainslie Park starting at 12:15
  • Bodybalance at Glenogle starting at 12:30
  • Bodybalance at Gracemount starting at 12:30
  • Core Condition at Drumbrae starting at 12:30
  • Bodyjam at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 12:30
  • X-Trainer Circ. at Portobello starting at 13:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Glenogle starting at 13:00
  • Gym Circuit at Meadowbank starting at 13:00
  • Yoga at Ainslie Park starting at 13:15
  • N.R.G. Zone at Warrender starting at 14:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Craiglockhart starting at 14:00
  • Gym Blast at Drumbrae starting at 14:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Ainslie Park starting at 14:00
  • R.P.M. at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 15:00
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 15:00
  • Bodycombat at Gracemount starting at 15:00
  • Circuit Class at Leith Victoria starting at 15:00
  • Insanity at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 15:30
  • Lane Fit at Drumbrae starting at 16:00
  • Zumba Ladies On at Leith Victoria starting at 16:00
  • 360 Warrior at Craiglockhart starting at 16:00
  • Bodypump at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 16:30
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 17:00
  • R.P.M. at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 17:30
  • 20:10 at Glenogle starting at 08:45
  • Cxworx at Gracemount starting at 09:00
  • Bodypump at Ainslie Park starting at 09:00
  • Bodycombat at Meadowbank starting at 09:00
  • Yoga at Meadowbank starting at 09:00
  • Gym Circuits at Ainslie Park starting at 09:00
  • Bodypump at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 09:00
  • Bodypump at Craiglockhart starting at 09:05
  • Pilates at Craiglockhart starting at 09:15
  • Sprint at Ainslie Park starting at 09:15
  • Bodypump at Glenogle starting at 09:25
  • Bodypump at Leith Victoria starting at 09:30
  • R.P.M. at Leith Victoria starting at 09:30
  • Yoga at Leith Victoria starting at 09:30
  • Bodycombat at Drumbrae starting at 09:30
  • Bodycombat at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 09:30
  • R.P.M. at Meadowbank starting at 09:30
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • Insanity at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • Bodypump at Gracemount starting at 09:35
  • Bodycombat at Gracemount starting at 09:35
  • Pilates at Drumbrae starting at 09:45
  • Boxing Circuit at Warrender starting at 10:00
  • R.P.M. Extreme at Ainslie Park starting at 10:00
  • X-Trainer Circ. at Gracemount starting at 10:00
  • Yoga at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 10:00
  • Bodycombat at Meadowbank starting at 10:05
  • Bodycombat at Ainslie Park starting at 10:05
  • Bodystep at Craiglockhart starting at 10:10
  • Bodypump at Meadowbank starting at 10:10
  • Bodypump at Portobello starting at 10:15
  • Body Condition at Glenogle starting at 10:15
  • Body Condition at Drumbrae starting at 10:30
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 10:30
  • N.R.G. Zone at Portobello starting at 10:30
  • Yoga at Craiglockhart starting at 10:35
  • Bodycombat at Leith Victoria starting at 10:35
  • Bodypump at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 10:35
  • Hiit at Gracemount starting at 10:40
  • Core Pilates at Gracemount starting at 10:40
  • N.R.G. Zone at Leith Victoria starting at 11:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Drumbrae starting at 11:00
  • X-Press Workout at Dalry starting at 11:00
  • Get Up + Go at Queensferry starting at 11:00
  • Bodybalance at Glenogle starting at 11:00
  • Yoga at Leith Victoria starting at 11:00
  • Sh`Bam at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 11:00
  • Hatha Yoga at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 11:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Meadowbank starting at 11:00
  • Bodybalance at Meadowbank starting at 11:00
  • Bodyattack at Ainslie Park starting at 11:05
  • Sprint at Ainslie Park starting at 11:05
  • Bodycombat at Craiglockhart starting at 11:15
  • Bodybalance at Drumbrae starting at 11:15
  • Boot at Gracemount starting at 11:30
  • Bodyjam at Meadowbank starting at 11:30
  • Astanga Yoga at Portobello starting at 11:30
  • Bodybalance at Gracemount starting at 11:30
  • Cxworx at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 11:40
  • Bodybalance at Leith Victoria starting at 11:40
  • Pilates at Glenogle starting at 12:00
  • R.P.M. at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 12:00
  • Bodypump at Ainslie Park starting at 12:10
  • Bodybalance at Craiglockhart starting at 12:20
  • N.R.G. Zone at Glenogle starting at 13:00
  • Gym Circuit at Meadowbank starting at 13:00
  • Astanga Yoga at Portobello starting at 13:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Queensferry starting at 13:00
  • X-Trainer Circ. at Portobello starting at 13:00
  • Piyo at Ainslie Park starting at 13:15
  • Sh`Bam at Craiglockhart starting at 13:25
  • Iyengar Yoga at Glenogle starting at 13:30
  • N.R.G. Zone at Warrender starting at 14:00
  • Rowing Class at Meadowbank starting at 14:00
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 14:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Ainslie Park starting at 14:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Craiglockhart starting at 14:00
  • Gym Blast at Drumbrae starting at 14:00
  • Piyo at Drumbrae starting at 15:00
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 15:00
  • Circuit Class at Leith Victoria starting at 15:00
  • Bodycombat at Gracemount starting at 15:30
  • Virtual Cycle at Leith Victoria starting at 16:00
  • Bodypump at Ainslie Park starting at 16:00
  • Bodypump at Meadowbank starting at 16:00
  • Bodyjam at Drumbrae starting at 16:00
  • 360 Burn at Craiglockhart starting at 16:00
  • Metafit at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 16:00
  • Core Condition at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 16:30
  • Bodycombat at Meadowbank starting at 16:50
  • Zumba at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 17:00
  • Bodypump at Craiglockhart starting at 17:00
  • Bodycombat at Ainslie Park starting at 17:05
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 17:30
  • Zumba at Craiglockhart starting at 18:05
  • Performance Tr. at Craiglockhart starting at 18:30
  • Masters at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 06:30
  • R.P.M. at Ainslie Park starting at 06:30
  • Circuits at Ainslie Park starting at 06:30
  • Bodyattack at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 06:45
  • R.P.M. at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 07:00
  • R.P.M. at Leith Victoria starting at 07:00
  • Bodycombat at Gracemount starting at 07:00
  • Sprint at Drumbrae starting at 07:05
  • Cxworx at Craiglockhart starting at 07:15
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 07:15
  • Circuit Class at Leith Victoria starting at 07:30
  • Bodycombat at Craiglockhart starting at 07:50
  • 8 @ 8am at Gracemount starting at 08:00
  • Gym Circuits at Ainslie Park starting at 08:00
  • Bodypump at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 08:05
  • 8 @ 8am at Portobello starting at 08:15
  • 20:10 at Glenogle starting at 08:15
  • Cardio Blast at Glenogle starting at 08:45
  • Aquafit at Portobello starting at 09:00
  • Powerhoop at Portobello starting at 09:00
  • Active Life at Craiglockhart starting at 09:00
  • Circuits at Warrender starting at 09:00
  • X-Press Workout at Dalry starting at 09:00
  • Metafit at Drumbrae starting at 09:00
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 09:10
  • Body Cond at Craiglockhart starting at 09:15
  • Bodycombat at Gracemount starting at 09:15
  • Bodypump at Ainslie Park starting at 09:15
  • Body Condition at Glenogle starting at 09:15
  • Latin Rhythms at Gracemount starting at 09:15
  • X-Trainer at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • Aquafit at Leith Victoria starting at 09:30
  • Indoor Cycling at Jack Kane starting at 09:30
  • Bodypump at Leith Victoria starting at 09:30
  • Piyo at Meadowbank starting at 09:30
  • Active Life at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 09:30
  • Insanity at Meadowbank starting at 09:30
  • Bodycombat at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 09:30
  • Pilates Imp at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 09:30
  • Bodycombat at Drumbrae starting at 09:30
  • 10 @ 10am at Gracemount starting at 10:00
  • Gym Blast at Drumbrae starting at 10:00
  • Aquafit at Ainslie Park starting at 10:00
  • Hatha Yoga at Meadowbank starting at 10:00
  • Zumba at Glenogle starting at 10:00
  • Bodypump at Craiglockhart starting at 10:05
  • Bodyattack at Craiglockhart starting at 10:05
  • Aquafit at Dalry starting at 10:10
  • Aquafit at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 10:15
  • T.B.T. at Ainslie Park starting at 10:15
  • Bodypump at Gracemount starting at 10:15
  • Active Life at Gracemount starting at 10:30
  • Yoga at Drumbrae starting at 10:30
  • Bodyvive at Drumbrae starting at 10:30
  • Pilates Imp at Craiglockhart starting at 10:30
  • Bodybalance at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 10:30
  • Yoga at Portobello starting at 10:30
  • Bodystep at Meadowbank starting at 10:35
  • Zumba at Leith Victoria starting at 10:35
  • R.P.M. at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 10:45
  • Guag Badminton at Gracemount starting at 11:00
  • Cardio Tennis at Craiglockhart starting at 11:00
  • Aquafit at Drumbrae starting at 11:00
  • Pilates at Gracemount starting at 11:05
  • Yoga at Craiglockhart starting at 11:15
  • Pilates Imp at Craiglockhart starting at 11:30
  • R.P.M. at Ainslie Park starting at 11:30
  • Pilates Advance at Portobello starting at 11:35
  • Line Dancing at Meadowbank starting at 11:45
  • Line Dancing at Drumbrae starting at 12:00
  • Circuit Class at Leith Victoria starting at 12:00
  • Bodycombat at Gracemount starting at 12:00
  • Express Circuit at Ainslie Park starting at 12:00
  • Pilates at Gracemount starting at 12:05
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 12:15
  • Bodycombat at Ainslie Park starting at 12:30
  • R.P.M. at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 12:30
  • Pilates at Glenogle starting at 12:30
  • Virtual Cycle at Leith Victoria starting at 12:30
  • Bodyvive at Portobello starting at 12:40
  • Gym Circuits at Ainslie Park starting at 12:45
  • Gym Blast at Drumbrae starting at 13:00
  • Group Fit 10 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 13:00
  • Cxworx at Gracemount starting at 13:15
  • Group Fit 10 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 13:20
  • Hatha Yoga at Drumbrae starting at 13:30
  • Group Fit 10 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 13:40
  • Pilates Begnrs. at Portobello starting at 13:45
  • Active Life at Craiglockhart starting at 14:45
  • Gym Blast at Drumbrae starting at 16:00
  • Sh`Bam at Craiglockhart starting at 16:30
  • Bodypump at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 16:45
  • Gym Circuit at Portobello starting at 17:00
  • X-Press Workout at Dalry starting at 17:00
  • Pilates at Gracemount starting at 17:00
  • Bodypump at Ainslie Park starting at 17:00
  • 360 Burn at Craiglockhart starting at 17:15
  • War at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 17:15
  • R.P.M. at Ainslie Park starting at 17:15
  • Bodypump at Leith Victoria starting at 17:25
  • Core Condition at Craiglockhart starting at 17:25
  • Metafit at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 17:30
  • Core Condition at Glenogle starting at 17:30
  • New To Pilates at Leith Victoria starting at 17:30
  • Bodyattack at Drumbrae starting at 17:30
  • Insanity at Meadowbank starting at 17:30
  • Yoga at Craiglockhart starting at 17:30
  • Sh`Bam at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 17:40
  • Core Pilates at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 17:45
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 17:45
  • Bodycombat at Portobello starting at 17:45
  • R.P.M. at Drumbrae starting at 17:45
  • R.P.M. at Leith Victoria starting at 17:45
  • Insanity at Jack Kane starting at 17:45
  • Body Condition at Gracemount starting at 17:50
  • Bodypump at Craiglockhart starting at 17:55
  • Bodycombat at Meadowbank starting at 18:00
  • Gym Circuit at Meadowbank starting at 18:00
  • 6 @ 6pm at Portobello starting at 18:00
  • Aquafit at Leith Victoria starting at 18:00
  • Hatha Yoga at Drumbrae starting at 18:00
  • Pilates at Gracemount starting at 18:00
  • 6 @ 6pm at Gracemount starting at 18:00
  • Circuits at Glenogle starting at 18:00
  • Bodybalance at Craiglockhart starting at 18:00
  • Cxworx at Ainslie Park starting at 18:00
  • Group Fit 15 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:00
  • Bounce Dancefit at Meadowbank starting at 18:05
  • R.P.M. at Meadowbank starting at 18:10
  • Circuits at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:15
  • 360 Warrior at Craiglockhart starting at 18:15
  • Core Condition at Kirkliston starting at 18:15
  • X-Trainer Circ. at Portobello starting at 18:15
  • R.P.M. at Ainslie Park starting at 18:15
  • Pilates at Leith Victoria starting at 18:15
  • Bodyattack at Leith Victoria starting at 18:30
  • Bodypump at Drumbrae starting at 18:30
  • Kettlebell at Warrender starting at 18:30
  • Bodyattack at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:30
  • Express Circuit at Ainslie Park starting at 18:30
  • Indoor Circuits at Drumbrae starting at 18:30
  • Body Cond at Queensferry starting at 18:30
  • T.B.T. at Ainslie Park starting at 18:30
  • Bodybalance at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:35
  • Pilates at Jack Kane starting at 18:40
  • R.P.M. at Drumbrae starting at 18:45
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 18:45
  • R.P.M. at Leith Victoria starting at 18:45
  • Bodyattack at Kirkliston starting at 18:45
  • Kettle Box at Portobello starting at 18:50
  • Bodycombat at Gracemount starting at 18:50
  • Bodyattack at Craiglockhart starting at 19:00
  • Group Fit 15 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 19:00
  • Bodybalance at Meadowbank starting at 19:00
  • Bodybalance at Glenogle starting at 19:00
  • Zumba at Craiglockhart starting at 19:05
  • Hydrospin at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 19:05
  • Bodypump at Meadowbank starting at 19:05
  • R.P.M. at Meadowbank starting at 19:10
  • Aquafit at Gracemount starting at 19:10
  • Aquafit at Ainslie Park starting at 19:10
  • 360 Burn at Craiglockhart starting at 19:15
  • R.P.M. at Ainslie Park starting at 19:15
  • Pilates Imp at Craiglockhart starting at 19:15
  • R.P.M. at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 19:20
  • Bounce Dancefit at Leith Victoria starting at 19:25
  • Bodycombat at Leith Victoria starting at 19:30
  • Bodybalance at Ainslie Park starting at 19:30
  • Zumba at Portobello starting at 19:30
  • Salsa-Cise at Queensferry starting at 19:30
  • Masters at Drumbrae starting at 19:30
  • R.P.M. at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 19:30
  • Pilates at Kirkliston starting at 19:30
  • Yoga Adv. at Drumbrae starting at 19:30
  • Bodyjam at Drumbrae starting at 19:35
  • Piyo at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 19:35
  • Bodycombat at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 19:35
  • Bodyjam at Gracemount starting at 19:40
  • Virtual Cycle at Leith Victoria starting at 19:45
  • Ftw Test at Craiglockhart starting at 19:45
  • Bodyattack at Gracemount starting at 19:50
  • 8 @ 8pm at Gracemount starting at 20:00
  • Astanga Yoga at Glenogle starting at 20:00
  • Masters at Warrender starting at 20:00
  • Gym Circuits at Ainslie Park starting at 20:00
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 20:00
  • 8 @ 8pm Hiit at Portobello starting at 20:00
  • Fitness Yoga at Meadowbank starting at 20:10
  • Hydrospin at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 20:10
  • Yoga at Leith Victoria starting at 20:15
  • Yoga at Craiglockhart starting at 20:15
  • Pilates at Kirkliston starting at 20:15
  • Pilates Imp at Craiglockhart starting at 20:15
  • Zumba at Leith Victoria starting at 20:30
  • Bodycombat at Ainslie Park starting at 20:30
  • Bodybalance at Drumbrae starting at 20:40
  • Lane Fit at Warrender starting at 21:00
  • Bodycombat at Ainslie Park starting at 06:30
  • Bodycombat at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 06:45
  • Hydrospin at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 06:45
  • Bodypump at Leith Victoria starting at 07:00
  • Gravity at Leith Victoria starting at 07:00
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 07:00
  • Cxworx at Gracemount starting at 07:00
  • Bodypump at Drumbrae starting at 07:05
  • Group Cycling at Drumbrae starting at 07:05
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 07:15
  • Hits Circuits at Warrender starting at 07:30
  • Circuit Class at Leith Victoria starting at 07:30
  • Gym Circuits at Ainslie Park starting at 08:00
  • 8 @ 8am at Gracemount starting at 08:00
  • R.P.M. at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 08:05
  • 8 @ 8am at Portobello starting at 08:15
  • Bodypump at Craiglockhart starting at 08:25
  • 20:10 at Glenogle starting at 08:45
  • 15/15/15 at Portobello starting at 08:50
  • Kettle Box at Portobello starting at 09:00
  • 6 Pack Session at Ainslie Park starting at 09:00
  • Core Class at Warrender starting at 09:00
  • Bodypump at Gracemount starting at 09:00
  • Yoga at Ainslie Park starting at 09:00
  • X-Press Workout at Dalry starting at 09:00
  • Aquafit at Warrender starting at 09:00
  • Aquafit at Portobello starting at 09:10
  • R.P.M. at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 09:15
  • T.B.T. at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 09:15
  • New To Pilates at Craiglockhart starting at 09:15
  • Zumba at Drumbrae starting at 09:15
  • Cardio Blast at Glenogle starting at 09:20
  • Body Condition at Glenogle starting at 09:30
  • Bodycombat at Leith Victoria starting at 09:30
  • Pilates at Leith Victoria starting at 09:30
  • Aquafit at Gracemount starting at 09:30
  • Bodycombat at Meadowbank starting at 09:30
  • R.P.M. at Drumbrae starting at 09:30
  • Yoga at Drumbrae starting at 09:30
  • Pilates Tech Be at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • Step Aerobics at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • X-Trainer at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • T.B.T at Jack Kane starting at 09:30
  • Bodyvive at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 09:35
  • Bodybalanc at Portobello starting at 09:45
  • Latin Rhythms at Craiglockhart starting at 09:45
  • Aquafit at Warrender starting at 09:50
  • 10 @ 10am at Gracemount starting at 10:00
  • Gym Blast at Drumbrae starting at 10:00
  • Hydrospin at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 10:00
  • Yoga at Gracemount starting at 10:05
  • Bodypump at Drumbrae starting at 10:05
  • Sh`Bam at Meadowbank starting at 10:05
  • Aquafit at Dalry starting at 10:10
  • Skills & Drills at Portobello starting at 10:10
  • Aquafit at Gracemount starting at 10:10
  • Active Life at Gracemount starting at 10:10
  • Bodypump at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 10:20
  • Ashtanga Yoga at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 10:30
  • Pilates Beg at Ainslie Park starting at 10:30
  • Pilates Imp at Craiglockhart starting at 10:30
  • Active Life at Glenogle starting at 10:30
  • Yoga at Drumbrae starting at 10:30
  • Core Condition at Meadowbank starting at 10:30
  • Bodybalance at Craiglockhart starting at 10:35
  • Yoga at Leith Victoria starting at 10:35
  • Yoga at Craiglockhart starting at 10:45
  • Aquafit at Gracemount starting at 10:50
  • Active Life at Meadowbank starting at 11:00
  • Powerhoop at Drumbrae starting at 11:10
  • Pilates Imp at Craiglockhart starting at 11:30
  • Aquafit at Ainslie Park starting at 11:30
  • Bodyvive at Ainslie Park starting at 11:30
  • Zumba at Glenogle starting at 11:30
  • Pilates at Gracemount starting at 11:40
  • Lane Fit at Dalry starting at 12:00
  • Pilates at Drumbrae starting at 12:00
  • Masters at Drumbrae starting at 12:00
  • Beginner Circui at Ainslie Park starting at 12:00
  • Circuit Class at Leith Victoria starting at 12:00
  • Sprint at Ainslie Park starting at 12:15
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 12:15
  • Skills & Drills at Ainslie Park starting at 12:30
  • Virtual Cycle at Leith Victoria starting at 12:30
  • Metafit at Glenogle starting at 12:30
  • Sh`Bam at Gracemount starting at 12:30
  • War at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 12:30
  • X-Press Workout at Dalry starting at 12:30
  • Sprint at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 12:30
  • Bodypump at Ainslie Park starting at 12:35
  • Gym Circuits at Ainslie Park starting at 12:45
  • Skills & Drills at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 13:00
  • 360 Warrior at Craiglockhart starting at 13:00
  • Gym Blast at Drumbrae starting at 13:00
  • Pilates at Jack Kane starting at 13:15
  • Yoga at Drumbrae starting at 13:30
  • Power Swim at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 13:30
  • Line Dancing at Craiglockhart starting at 14:00
  • Circuit Train. at Jack Kane starting at 14:15
  • Gym Blast at Drumbrae starting at 16:00
  • Group Cycle at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 16:45
  • X-Press Workout at Dalry starting at 17:00
  • Bodycombat at Drumbrae starting at 17:00
  • R.P.M. at Ainslie Park starting at 17:00
  • Bodycombat at Ainslie Park starting at 17:00
  • 360 Burn at Craiglockhart starting at 17:15
  • Core Condition at Craiglockhart starting at 17:25
  • Core Condition at Meadowbank starting at 17:25
  • Insanity at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 17:25
  • Cxworx at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 17:30
  • Sprint at Drumbrae starting at 17:30
  • Bodystep at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 17:30
  • Bodypump at Gracemount starting at 17:30
  • T.B.T. at Glenogle starting at 17:30
  • Bodycombat at Leith Victoria starting at 17:30
  • R.P.M. at Leith Victoria starting at 17:45
  • Pound at Gracemount starting at 17:45
  • Bodypump at Drumbrae starting at 17:45
  • Bodycombat at Meadowbank starting at 17:45
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 17:45
  • Bodypump at Meadowbank starting at 17:55
  • Bodybalance at Leith Victoria starting at 17:55
  • Masters at Glenogle starting at 18:00
  • Bodypump at Jack Kane starting at 18:00
  • Pilates at Drumbrae starting at 18:00
  • 6 @ 6pm at Gracemount starting at 18:00
  • Gym Circuit at Meadowbank starting at 18:00
  • Group Fit 15 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:00
  • Bodybalance at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:00
  • 6 @ 6pm at Portobello starting at 18:00
  • Bodystep at Craiglockhart starting at 18:00
  • Sprint at Ainslie Park starting at 18:00
  • Indoor Circuits at Drumbrae starting at 18:00
  • Bodyattack at Ainslie Park starting at 18:00
  • T.B.T. at Portobello starting at 18:00
  • R.P.M. at Meadowbank starting at 18:00
  • R.P.M. at Drumbrae starting at 18:10
  • Zumba at Craiglockhart starting at 18:10
  • Sh`Bam at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:15
  • X-Trainer Circ. at Portobello starting at 18:15
  • Body Condition at Kirkliston starting at 18:15
  • Aquafit at Gracemount starting at 18:15
  • Yoga at Kirkliston starting at 18:15
  • 360 Warrior at Craiglockhart starting at 18:15
  • Fitness Pilates at Craiglockhart starting at 18:15
  • Yoga at Ainslie Park starting at 18:30
  • Express Circuit at Ainslie Park starting at 18:30
  • Bodypump at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 18:30
  • Bodybalance at Glenogle starting at 18:30
  • Bodypump at Leith Victoria starting at 18:35
  • Sh`Bam at Gracemount starting at 18:35
  • Pilates Int Onl at Gracemount starting at 18:35
  • Bodypump at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:35
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 18:45
  • R.P.M. at Leith Victoria starting at 18:45
  • Bodycombat at Drumbrae starting at 18:45
  • Metafit at Meadowbank starting at 18:50
  • Boxercise at Portobello starting at 19:00
  • Group Fit 15 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 19:00
  • 10-10-10 at Warrender starting at 19:00
  • Yoga at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 19:00
  • Pilates at Drumbrae starting at 19:00
  • Boxercise at Kirkliston starting at 19:00
  • Hatha Yoga at Leith Victoria starting at 19:00
  • Bodybalance at Craiglockhart starting at 19:00
  • Bodybalance at Meadowbank starting at 19:00
  • Bodycombat at Craiglockhart starting at 19:05
  • Pilates at Jack Kane starting at 19:05
  • Pilates Imp at Craiglockhart starting at 19:15
  • 360 Burn at Craiglockhart starting at 19:15
  • Bodycombat at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 19:15
  • Piyo at Gracemount starting at 19:20
  • Bodycombat at Glenogle starting at 19:30
  • Bodycombat at Gracemount starting at 19:35
  • 20/20/20 at Meadowbank starting at 19:35
  • Bodyattack at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 19:40
  • Virtual Cycle at Leith Victoria starting at 19:45
  • T.B.T. at Drumbrae starting at 19:45
  • Yoga at Craiglockhart starting at 20:00
  • 8 @ 8pm at Gracemount starting at 20:00
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 20:00
  • Yoga at Ainslie Park starting at 20:00
  • Gym Circuits at Ainslie Park starting at 20:00
  • 8 @ 8pm Hiit at Portobello starting at 20:00
  • Lane Fit at Warrender starting at 20:00
  • Pilates All Abl at Portobello starting at 20:05
  • Hatha Yoga at Leith Victoria starting at 20:05
  • Bodyattack at Craiglockhart starting at 20:10
  • Pilates Beg at Craiglockhart starting at 20:15
  • Pilates at Glenogle starting at 20:30
  • Bodyattack at Drumbrae starting at 20:30
  • R.P.M. at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 20:30
  • Bodycombat at Craiglockhart starting at 21:15
  • Metafit at Ainslie Park starting at 06:30
  • Bodypump at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 06:45
  • R.P.M. at Leith Victoria starting at 07:00
  • Bodycombat at Gracemount starting at 07:00
  • Sprint at Drumbrae starting at 07:05
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 07:15
  • Cxworx at Drumbrae starting at 07:20
  • Circuit Class at Leith Victoria starting at 07:30
  • Boxfit at Glenogle starting at 07:30
  • Gym Kickbox at Ainslie Park starting at 08:00
  • 8 @ 8am at Gracemount starting at 08:00
  • Zumba at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 08:05
  • 8 @ 8am at Portobello starting at 08:15
  • Gym Stretch at Ainslie Park starting at 08:30
  • 20:10 at Glenogle starting at 08:45
  • X-Press Workout at Dalry starting at 09:00
  • Aerobic at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 09:00
  • Aquafit at Portobello starting at 09:00
  • Circuits at Warrender starting at 09:00
  • Active Life at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 09:00
  • Active Life at Craiglockhart starting at 09:10
  • Piyo at Drumbrae starting at 09:15
  • Body Cond at Craiglockhart starting at 09:15
  • Pilates at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 09:15
  • Bodycombat at Ainslie Park starting at 09:15
  • Bodystep at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 09:15
  • Yoga at Portobello starting at 09:15
  • Cardio Blast at Glenogle starting at 09:20
  • Aquafit at Gracemount starting at 09:20
  • Bodycombat at Gracemount starting at 09:25
  • Bodycombat at Meadowbank starting at 09:30
  • Pilates Imp at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • 360 Burn at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • Bodycombat at Glenogle starting at 09:30
  • Aquafit at Leith Victoria starting at 09:30
  • Sh`Bam at Leith Victoria starting at 09:30
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • X-Press Workout at Dalry starting at 09:45
  • Zumba at Gracemount starting at 09:45
  • Yoga at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 10:00
  • 10 @ 10am at Gracemount starting at 10:00
  • Aquafit at Ainslie Park starting at 10:00
  • Piyo at Meadowbank starting at 10:00
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 10:00
  • Gym Blast at Drumbrae starting at 10:00
  • Active Life at Drumbrae starting at 10:00
  • Aquafit at Drumbrae starting at 10:00
  • Aquafit at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 10:10
  • T.B.T at Ainslie Park starting at 10:15
  • Yoga at Craiglockhart starting at 10:20
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 10:30
  • Pilates Imp at Craiglockhart starting at 10:30
  • Piloxing at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 10:30
  • Bodyvive at Portobello starting at 10:30
  • T.B.T. at Gracemount starting at 10:30
  • Active Life at Leith Victoria starting at 10:30
  • Bodyvive at Glenogle starting at 10:30
  • Active Life at Gracemount starting at 10:30
  • Bodybalance at Leith Victoria starting at 10:35
  • R.P.M. at Meadowbank starting at 10:35
  • Pound at Drumbrae starting at 10:45
  • Circuit Train. at Jack Kane starting at 10:45
  • Aquafit at Portobello starting at 11:10
  • Pilates at Gracemount starting at 11:15
  • Pilates at Ainslie Park starting at 11:15
  • Pilates Tech Be at Craiglockhart starting at 11:30
  • Get Up + Go at Queensferry starting at 11:30
  • Yoga at Jack Kane starting at 11:30
  • Total Body at Glenogle starting at 12:00
  • Circuit Class at Leith Victoria starting at 12:00
  • Lane Fit at Dalry starting at 12:00
  • X-Trainer at Craiglockhart starting at 12:00
  • 6 Pack Session at Ainslie Park starting at 12:00
  • Lane Fit at Portobello starting at 12:00
  • Skills & Drills at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 12:00
  • Zumba at Drumbrae starting at 12:15
  • Sprint at Drumbrae starting at 12:15
  • Bodycombat at Gracemount starting at 12:15
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 12:15
  • Power Swim at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 12:30
  • Get Up + Go at Queensferry starting at 12:30
  • Skills & Drills at Ainslie Park starting at 12:30
  • Virtual Cycle at Leith Victoria starting at 12:30
  • Power at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 12:30
  • Bodycombat at Ainslie Park starting at 12:30
  • Pilates at Glenogle starting at 12:35
  • Gym Circuits at Ainslie Park starting at 12:45
  • Gym Blast at Drumbrae starting at 13:00
  • Group Fit 10 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 13:00
  • Hatha Yoga at Portobello starting at 13:00
  • Group Fit 10 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 13:20
  • Tai Chi at Meadowbank starting at 13:30
  • Line Dancing at Meadowbank starting at 13:40
  • Group Fit 10 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 13:40
  • Fitsteps at Craiglockhart starting at 14:00
  • Sh`Bam at Craiglockhart starting at 15:10
  • N.R.G. Zone at Meadowbank starting at 16:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Drumbrae starting at 16:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Craiglockhart starting at 16:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Ainslie Park starting at 16:30
  • Bodyattack at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 16:45
  • Bodycombat at Ainslie Park starting at 17:00
  • X-Press Workout at Dalry starting at 17:00
  • 360 Burn at Craiglockhart starting at 17:15
  • Bodypump at Glenogle starting at 17:15
  • Bodybalance at Craiglockhart starting at 17:15
  • Insanity at Meadowbank starting at 17:25
  • Sprint at Leith Victoria starting at 17:30
  • Masters at Leith Victoria starting at 17:30
  • Bodycombat at Gracemount starting at 17:30
  • Bodypump at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 17:30
  • Bodypump at Portobello starting at 17:30
  • Bodyattack at Leith Victoria starting at 17:40
  • T.B.T. at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 17:45
  • R.P.M at Drumbrae starting at 17:45
  • Zumba at Drumbrae starting at 17:45
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 17:45
  • Pilates Advanc at Leith Victoria starting at 17:50
  • T.B.T. at Craiglockhart starting at 17:55
  • R.P.M. at Meadowbank starting at 18:00
  • Yoga Beginners at Drumbrae starting at 18:00
  • Circuit Train. at Jack Kane starting at 18:00
  • Zumba at Glenogle starting at 18:00
  • Pound at Craiglockhart starting at 18:00
  • 6 @ 6pm at Gracemount starting at 18:00
  • Gym Circuit at Meadowbank starting at 18:00
  • Sh`Bam at Meadowbank starting at 18:00
  • New To Pilates at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:00
  • Group Fit 15 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:00
  • 6 @ 6pm at Portobello starting at 18:00
  • Bodybalance at Ainslie Park starting at 18:00
  • R.P.M. at Ainslie Park starting at 18:00
  • Hydrospin at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:05
  • R.P.M. at Leith Victoria starting at 18:05
  • Bodybalance at Gracemount starting at 18:05
  • Bodyattack at Kirkliston starting at 18:15
  • Aquafit at Gracemount starting at 18:15
  • 360 Burn at Craiglockhart starting at 18:15
  • H2o Hiit at Portobello starting at 18:15
  • X-Trainer Circ. at Portobello starting at 18:15
  • Bodypump at Meadowbank starting at 18:15
  • Insanity at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:30
  • Bootcamp at Meadowbank starting at 18:30
  • Aquafit at Ainslie Park starting at 18:30
  • Bodypump at Leith Victoria starting at 18:30
  • Bodyattack at Drumbrae starting at 18:30
  • Express Circuit at Ainslie Park starting at 18:30
  • Yoga Beg at Craiglockhart starting at 18:30
  • Bodyjam at Gracemount starting at 18:30
  • Bodyattack at Portobello starting at 18:35
  • Bodycombat at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:35
  • R.P.M. at Drumbrae starting at 18:45
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 18:45
  • Boxing Circuits at Jack Kane starting at 18:50
  • Ashtanga Yoga at Leith Victoria starting at 19:00
  • Iyengar Yoga at Glenogle starting at 19:00
  • Pilates at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 19:00
  • R.P.M. at Meadowbank starting at 19:00
  • Boxing Circuit at Warrender starting at 19:00
  • Group Fit 15 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 19:00
  • Bodypump at Craiglockhart starting at 19:00
  • Virtual Cycle at Leith Victoria starting at 19:00
  • Gym Blast at Drumbrae starting at 19:00
  • Bodycombat at Meadowbank starting at 19:00
  • Zumba at Ainslie Park starting at 19:05
  • Yoga at Gracemount starting at 19:05
  • Bodybalance at Craiglockhart starting at 19:05
  • Swiss Ball at Meadowbank starting at 19:05
  • R.P.M. at Ainslie Park starting at 19:10
  • Aquafit at Dalry starting at 19:10
  • Aquafit at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 19:15
  • 360 Warrior at Craiglockhart starting at 19:15
  • Body Cond at Gracemount starting at 19:15
  • Bodycombat at Leith Victoria starting at 19:30
  • Bodypump at Drumbrae starting at 19:30
  • R.P.M. at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 19:30
  • Piyo at Queensferry starting at 19:30
  • Bodybalance at Portobello starting at 19:30
  • Lane Fit at Ainslie Park starting at 19:30
  • Zumba at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 19:40
  • Indoor Cycling at Jack Kane starting at 19:45
  • Virtual Cycle at Leith Victoria starting at 19:45
  • Lane Fit at Leith Victoria starting at 20:00
  • Hatton Circuit at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 20:00
  • 8 @ 8pm Hiit at Portobello starting at 20:00
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 20:00
  • Gym Circuits at Ainslie Park starting at 20:00
  • Pilates Imp at Craiglockhart starting at 20:00
  • 8 @ 8pm at Gracemount starting at 20:00
  • Cxworx at Craiglockhart starting at 20:05
  • Fitness Pilates at Meadowbank starting at 20:05
  • Bodypump at Ainslie Park starting at 20:05
  • Bodybalance at Drumbrae starting at 20:30
  • Masters at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 06:30
  • Bodycombat at Ainslie Park starting at 06:30
  • R.P.M. at Ainslie Park starting at 06:45
  • Bodyattack at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 06:45
  • Hydrospin at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 06:45
  • Lane Fit at Glenogle starting at 07:00
  • Grit Cardio at Gracemount starting at 07:00
  • Gravity Circuit at Leith Victoria starting at 07:00
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 07:00
  • Virtual Cycle at Leith Victoria starting at 07:00
  • Insanity at Drumbrae starting at 07:05
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 07:15
  • Hits Circuits at Warrender starting at 07:30
  • Circuit Class at Leith Victoria starting at 07:30
  • 8 @ 8am at Gracemount starting at 08:00
  • Gym Circuits at Ainslie Park starting at 08:00
  • Bodycombat at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 08:05
  • 8 @ 8am at Portobello starting at 08:15
  • Pilates Imp at Craiglockhart starting at 08:30
  • 15/15/15 at Portobello starting at 08:40
  • 20:10 at Glenogle starting at 08:45
  • Piloxing at Gracemount starting at 09:00
  • Aquafit at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 09:00
  • 6 Pack Session at Ainslie Park starting at 09:00
  • Aquafit at Warrender starting at 09:00
  • Bodypump at Gracemount starting at 09:00
  • X-Press Workout at Dalry starting at 09:00
  • Aquafit at Portobello starting at 09:10
  • Piyo at Ainslie Park starting at 09:15
  • Zumba at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 09:15
  • Cardio Blast at Glenogle starting at 09:20
  • Pilates at Leith Victoria starting at 09:30
  • Aquafit at Leith Victoria starting at 09:30
  • Bodybalance at Glenogle starting at 09:30
  • R.P.M. at Drumbrae starting at 09:30
  • Bodycombat at Drumbrae starting at 09:30
  • Bodystep at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • Piyo at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • Active Life at Meadowbank starting at 09:30
  • R.P.M. at Ainslie Park starting at 09:30
  • R.P.M. at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 09:30
  • Bodypump at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 09:30
  • Bodybalance at Portobello starting at 09:30
  • Line Dancing at Gracemount starting at 09:30
  • Bodycombat at Meadowbank starting at 09:30
  • Pilates Imp at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • X-Trainer at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • Aquafit at Warrender starting at 09:50
  • 10 @ 10am at Gracemount starting at 10:00
  • Gym Blast at Drumbrae starting at 10:00
  • Hydrospin at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 10:00
  • Bodyconditionin at Gracemount starting at 10:05
  • Active Life at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 10:10
  • Active Life at Gracemount starting at 10:15
  • Ashtanga Yoga at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 10:15
  • Line Dancing at Portobello starting at 10:30
  • Powerhoop at Ainslie Park starting at 10:30
  • Yoga at Leith Victoria starting at 10:30
  • Zumba at Glenogle starting at 10:30
  • Bodycondtion at Drumbrae starting at 10:30
  • Pilates Imp at Craiglockhart starting at 10:30
  • Sh`Bam at Leith Victoria starting at 10:35
  • Bodypump at Craiglockhart starting at 10:35
  • Bodypump at Meadowbank starting at 10:35
  • Bounce Dancefit at Meadowbank starting at 10:45
  • Pilates at Gracemount starting at 11:20
  • Pilates Imp at Craiglockhart starting at 11:30
  • Pilates at Drumbrae starting at 11:30
  • Yoga at Portobello starting at 11:30
  • Bodybalance at Ainslie Park starting at 11:30
  • Aquafit at Ainslie Park starting at 11:30
  • Skills & Drills at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 12:00
  • Circuit Class at Leith Victoria starting at 12:00
  • Lane Fit at Warrender starting at 12:00
  • Extreme Circuit at Ainslie Park starting at 12:00
  • Lane Fit at Dalry starting at 12:00
  • Circuit Train. at Jack Kane starting at 12:15
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 12:15
  • Skills & Drills at Ainslie Park starting at 12:30
  • Insanity at Ainslie Park starting at 12:30
  • Power Swim at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 12:30
  • Virtual Cycle at Leith Victoria starting at 12:30
  • Metafit at Glenogle starting at 12:30
  • X-Press Workout at Dalry starting at 12:30
  • Hiit at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 12:30
  • Cxworx at Craiglockhart starting at 12:30
  • Sprint at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 12:30
  • 360 Burn at Craiglockhart starting at 13:00
  • Tai Chi at Craiglockhart starting at 13:30
  • Sh`Bam at Gracemount starting at 13:30
  • Line Dancing at Ainslie Park starting at 13:30
  • Gym Blast at Drumbrae starting at 16:00
  • Bodycombat at Drumbrae starting at 16:45
  • Piyo at Ainslie Park starting at 17:00
  • Gym Blast at Drumbrae starting at 17:00
  • X-Press Workout at Dalry starting at 17:00
  • Bodypump Techn at Leith Victoria starting at 17:00
  • Bodypump at Leith Victoria starting at 17:10
  • 20/20/20 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 17:15
  • 360 Burn at Craiglockhart starting at 17:15
  • Bodypump at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 17:25
  • Core Pilates at Gracemount starting at 17:25
  • Sh`Bam at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 17:30
  • Fitness Pilates at Craiglockhart starting at 17:30
  • R.P.M. at Ainslie Park starting at 17:30
  • Bounce Dancefit at Meadowbank starting at 17:30
  • Sprint at Drumbrae starting at 17:30
  • Bodypump at Drumbrae starting at 17:30
  • Insanity at Gracemount starting at 17:30
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 17:30
  • Bodyattack at Ainslie Park starting at 17:45
  • Lane Fit at Drumbrae starting at 17:45
  • 6 @ 6pm at Gracemount starting at 18:00
  • Bodycombat at Leith Victoria starting at 18:00
  • R.P.M. at Leith Victoria starting at 18:00
  • 6 @ 6pm at Portobello starting at 18:00
  • Ashtanga Yoga at Meadowbank starting at 18:00
  • Group Fit 15 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:00
  • Bodybalance at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:00
  • Gym Circuit at Meadowbank starting at 18:00
  • Bodystep at Craiglockhart starting at 18:00
  • Bodypump at Jack Kane starting at 18:00
  • Bodybalance at Craiglockhart starting at 18:00
  • R.P.M. at Meadowbank starting at 18:00
  • Bodybalance at Leith Victoria starting at 18:05
  • Bodybalance at Glenogle starting at 18:05
  • R.P.M. at Drumbrae starting at 18:10
  • Bodystep at Meadowbank starting at 18:15
  • Bodycombat at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:15
  • Yoga at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 18:15
  • 360 Warrior at Craiglockhart starting at 18:15
  • Sweatbox at Portobello starting at 18:15
  • Bodypump at Gracemount starting at 18:20
  • Hatton Boxing at Gracemount starting at 18:20
  • Bodypump at Kirkliston starting at 18:30
  • Bodycombat at Drumbrae starting at 18:30
  • Performance Tr. at Craiglockhart starting at 18:30
  • Sprint at Ainslie Park starting at 18:30
  • Express Circuit at Ainslie Park starting at 18:30
  • Fitness Pilates at Craiglockhart starting at 18:30
  • Indoor Circuits at Drumbrae starting at 18:30
  • Bodyattack at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:30
  • Bodypump at Ainslie Park starting at 18:30
  • Zumba at Leith Victoria starting at 18:45
  • Hatha Yoga at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 19:00
  • Group Fit 15 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 19:00
  • Aquafit at Warrender starting at 19:00
  • R.P.M. at Meadowbank starting at 19:00
  • Core Class at Warrender starting at 19:00
  • Pilates at Kirkliston starting at 19:00
  • Boxing Circuit at Jack Kane starting at 19:05
  • Bodycombat at Craiglockhart starting at 19:05
  • Zumba at Meadowbank starting at 19:05
  • Zumba at Craiglockhart starting at 19:05
  • Bodypump at Glenogle starting at 19:10
  • 360 Warrior at Craiglockhart starting at 19:15
  • R.P.M. at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 19:15
  • Piyo at Portobello starting at 19:15
  • Bodypump at Meadowbank starting at 19:15
  • Bodybalance at Gracemount starting at 19:20
  • Cxworx at Gracemount starting at 19:20
  • Pilates Imp at Craiglockhart starting at 19:30
  • Sh`Bam at Leith Victoria starting at 19:30
  • Tone Zone at Jack Kane starting at 19:30
  • Cxworx at Kirkliston starting at 19:30
  • Aquafit at Drumbrae starting at 19:30
  • Body Condition at Drumbrae starting at 19:30
  • Bodycombat at Ainslie Park starting at 19:35
  • Bodystep at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 19:35
  • Pilates at Kirkliston starting at 19:45
  • Bodyjam at Gracemount starting at 19:55
  • 8 @ 8pm at Gracemount starting at 20:00
  • Basketball Wit at Queensferry starting at 20:00
  • Gym Circuits at Ainslie Park starting at 20:00
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 20:00
  • Masters at Warrender starting at 20:00
  • 8 @ 8pm Hiit at Portobello starting at 20:00
  • Hatha Yoga at Glenogle starting at 20:00
  • Bodypump at Craiglockhart starting at 20:05
  • T.B.T at Gracemount starting at 20:10
  • Yoga at Craiglockhart starting at 20:15
  • Bodycombat at Meadowbank starting at 20:15
  • Bodyjam at Drumbrae starting at 20:30
  • Lane Fit at Warrender starting at 21:00
  • Insanity at Ainslie Park starting at 06:30
  • X-Trainer at Craiglockhart starting at 06:45
  • Bodypump at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 06:45
  • R.P.M. at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 07:00
  • R.P.M. at Leith Victoria starting at 07:00
  • Insanity at Craiglockhart starting at 07:00
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 07:15
  • Metafit at Drumbrae starting at 07:20
  • Boxfit at Glenogle starting at 07:30
  • Circuit Class at Leith Victoria starting at 07:30
  • Cxworx at Craiglockhart starting at 07:40
  • 8 @ 8am at Gracemount starting at 08:00
  • Gym Circuits at Ainslie Park starting at 08:00
  • R.P.M. at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 08:05
  • 20:10 at Glenogle starting at 08:15
  • 8 @ 8am at Portobello starting at 08:15
  • Cardio Blast at Glenogle starting at 08:45
  • Zumba at Glenogle starting at 09:00
  • Hits Circuits at Warrender starting at 09:00
  • X-Press Workout at Dalry starting at 09:00
  • Pilates at Gracemount starting at 09:00
  • Body Cond at Gracemount starting at 09:00
  • Active Life at Craiglockhart starting at 09:00
  • Bodyattack at Ainslie Park starting at 09:15
  • Bodybalance at Ainslie Park starting at 09:15
  • Kettlebell at Portobello starting at 09:15
  • Sprint at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 09:15
  • Core Condition at Craiglockhart starting at 09:25
  • Bodypump at Drumbrae starting at 09:30
  • X-Trainer at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • Hatha Yoga at Meadowbank starting at 09:30
  • Yoga at Portobello starting at 09:30
  • Gym Kickbox at Ainslie Park starting at 09:30
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 09:30
  • T.B.T. at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 09:30
  • Bodycombat at Meadowbank starting at 09:30
  • Mums On The Run at Glenogle starting at 09:30
  • Bodypump at Leith Victoria starting at 09:30
  • Zumba at Jack Kane starting at 09:30
  • Core Class at Warrender starting at 09:35
  • X-Press Workout at Dalry starting at 09:45
  • Bodybalance at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 09:45
  • Sh`Bam at Gracemount starting at 09:45
  • 10 @ 10am at Gracemount starting at 10:00
  • Bodyvive at Glenogle starting at 10:00
  • Pilates at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 10:00
  • Gym Blast at Drumbrae starting at 10:00
  • Pilates at Gracemount starting at 10:00
  • Aquafit at Gracemount starting at 10:00
  • Aquafit at Drumbrae starting at 10:00
  • Bodystep at Craiglockhart starting at 10:05
  • Yoga at Craiglockhart starting at 10:10
  • Aquafit at Dalry starting at 10:10
  • Bodypump at Ainslie Park starting at 10:25
  • Active Life at Gracemount starting at 10:30
  • Piloxing at Leith Victoria starting at 10:30
  • Bodybalance at Craiglockhart starting at 10:30
  • R.P.M. at Meadowbank starting at 10:30
  • Pound at Meadowbank starting at 10:35
  • Pilates Beg. at Drumbrae starting at 10:35
  • Bodybalance at Drumbrae starting at 10:35
  • Bodypump at Meadowbank starting at 10:35
  • Yoga at Portobello starting at 10:40
  • Pilates at Glenogle starting at 11:00
  • Bodybalance at Gracemount starting at 11:00
  • Aquafit at Gracemount starting at 11:00
  • Zumba at Craiglockhart starting at 11:05
  • Aquafit at Portobello starting at 11:10
  • Pilates Adv. at Drumbrae starting at 11:25
  • Active Life at Ainslie Park starting at 11:30
  • Pilates at Portobello starting at 11:45
  • Total Body at Glenogle starting at 12:00
  • Lane Fit at Glenogle starting at 12:00
  • Circuit Class at Leith Victoria starting at 12:00
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 12:15
  • R.P.M. at Ainslie Park starting at 12:30
  • Bodypump at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 12:30
  • Virtual Cycle at Leith Victoria starting at 12:30
  • Metafit at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 12:30
  • Bodycombat at Ainslie Park starting at 12:35
  • Iyengar Yoga at Glenogle starting at 12:35
  • Core Pilates at Gracemount starting at 12:45
  • Gym Blast at Drumbrae starting at 13:00
  • Bodybalance at Gracemount starting at 13:00
  • Active Life at Craiglockhart starting at 13:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Craiglockhart starting at 13:30
  • N.R.G. Zone at Drumbrae starting at 14:00
  • Bodycombat at Gracemount starting at 14:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Ainslie Park starting at 14:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Dalry starting at 14:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 14:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Portobello starting at 14:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Meadowbank starting at 14:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Warrender starting at 14:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Meadowbank starting at 15:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Portobello starting at 15:00
  • N.R.G. Zone 5wk at Gracemount starting at 15:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Leith Victoria starting at 15:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Drumbrae starting at 15:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 15:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Ainslie Park starting at 15:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Drumbrae starting at 16:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Craiglockhart starting at 16:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Glenogle starting at 16:00
  • Bodycombat at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 16:45
  • Clubbercise at Meadowbank starting at 17:00
  • X-Press Workout at Dalry starting at 17:00
  • Bodybalance at Leith Victoria starting at 17:10
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 17:15
  • Grit Strength at Gracemount starting at 17:15
  • Bodycombat at Gracemount starting at 17:15
  • 360 Burn at Craiglockhart starting at 17:15
  • Bodystep at Ainslie Park starting at 17:15
  • Group Fit 15 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 17:30
  • R.P.M. at Ainslie Park starting at 17:30
  • Bodypump at Craiglockhart starting at 17:30
  • R.P.M. at Leith Victoria starting at 17:30
  • Bodycombat at Glenogle starting at 17:30
  • Bodypump at Leith Victoria starting at 17:30
  • R.P.M. at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 17:30
  • Bodypump at Drumbrae starting at 17:30
  • Bodycombat at Meadowbank starting at 17:35
  • Bodypump at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 17:35
  • R.P.M. at Drumbrae starting at 17:45
  • Konga at Gracemount starting at 17:50
  • Aquafit at Portobello starting at 18:00
  • Circuits at Warrender starting at 18:00
  • 6 @ 6pm at Gracemount starting at 18:00
  • Yoga at Leith Victoria starting at 18:00
  • 6 @ 6om at Portobello starting at 18:00
  • X-Trainer Circ. at Portobello starting at 18:15
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 18:15
  • Grit Cardio at Gracemount starting at 18:15
  • Fitsteps at Craiglockhart starting at 18:15
  • 360 Burn at Craiglockhart starting at 18:15
  • Bodyattack at Craiglockhart starting at 18:20
  • Bodypump at Ainslie Park starting at 18:20
  • Group Fit 15 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:30
  • Hatha Yoga at Glenogle starting at 18:30
  • Pound at Leith Victoria starting at 18:35
  • Piyo at Drumbrae starting at 18:35
  • Bodybalance at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:35
  • Lane Fit at Portobello starting at 19:00
  • Cardio Tennis at Craiglockhart starting at 19:00
  • Sh`Bam at Ainslie Park starting at 19:10
  • Bodyjam at Ainslie Park starting at 20:00
  • 8 @ 8pm Hiit at Portobello starting at 20:00
  • 8 @ 8pm at Gracemount starting at 20:00
  • Group Cycling. at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 07:30
  • Bodycombat at Ainslie Park starting at 07:40
  • Bodypump Tech at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 08:00
  • Master at Glenogle starting at 08:00
  • Cxworks at Ainslie Park starting at 08:30
  • Bodypump at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 08:30
  • 20:10 at Glenogle starting at 08:45
  • Bodypump at Drumbrae starting at 08:45
  • Boot at Gracemount starting at 09:00
  • Insanity at Meadowbank starting at 09:00
  • Gym Circuits at Ainslie Park starting at 09:00
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 09:00
  • R.P.M. at Meadowbank starting at 09:00
  • R.P.M. Extreme at Ainslie Park starting at 09:00
  • Bodyjam at Gracemount starting at 09:00
  • Bodyattack at Ainslie Park starting at 09:05
  • Gravity Circuit at Leith Victoria starting at 09:10
  • Pilates at Leith Victoria starting at 09:10
  • Piyo at Jack Kane starting at 09:15
  • Sprint at Drumbrae starting at 09:15
  • Cxworx at Craiglockhart starting at 09:15
  • Bodyattack at Portobello starting at 09:15
  • Fitsteps at Craiglockhart starting at 09:15
  • Sh`Bam at Meadowbank starting at 09:15
  • Aquafit at Queensferry starting at 09:15
  • Bodypump at Drumbrae starting at 09:30
  • Yoga at Drumbrae starting at 09:30
  • X-Trainer Class at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • Bodycombat at Glenogle starting at 09:30
  • R.P.M. at Leith Victoria starting at 09:30
  • Bodyattack at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 09:35
  • Yoga at Kirkliston starting at 09:45
  • Metafit at Kirkliston starting at 09:45
  • Bodystep at Craiglockhart starting at 09:50
  • Yoga at Craiglockhart starting at 10:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Drumbrae starting at 10:00
  • Bodycombat at Gracemount starting at 10:00
  • X-Trainer Circ. at Gracemount starting at 10:00
  • Sh`Bam at Leith Victoria starting at 10:00
  • R.P.M. at Drumbrae starting at 10:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 10:00
  • Kettlebell at Warrender starting at 10:00
  • Bodybalance at Ainslie Park starting at 10:05
  • R.P.M. at Meadowbank starting at 10:05
  • Bodypump at Meadowbank starting at 10:05
  • Bodybalance at Gracemount starting at 10:05
  • Bodycombat at Meadowbank starting at 10:05
  • R.P.M. at Ainslie Park starting at 10:05
  • Pilates at Leith Victoria starting at 10:10
  • Cxworx at Kirkliston starting at 10:15
  • Zumba at Craiglockhart starting at 10:15
  • Bodybalance at Portobello starting at 10:15
  • Iyengar Yoga at Glenogle starting at 10:30
  • Sprint at Leith Victoria starting at 10:30
  • N.R.G. Zone at Portobello starting at 10:30
  • Babybump Fitnes at Ainslie Park starting at 10:30
  • Bodybalance at Drumbrae starting at 10:30
  • X-Press Workout at Dalry starting at 10:30
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 10:30
  • Sh`Bam at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 10:35
  • Bodypump at Leith Victoria starting at 10:45
  • Bodypump at Craiglockhart starting at 10:55
  • Bodypump at Gracemount starting at 10:55
  • Group Cycling at Drumbrae starting at 11:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Dalry starting at 11:00
  • Rowing Class at Meadowbank starting at 11:00
  • Bodybalance at Craiglockhart starting at 11:05
  • Bodystep at Ainslie Park starting at 11:10
  • Bodybalance at Meadowbank starting at 11:10
  • Piyo at Portobello starting at 11:15
  • Bodybalance at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 11:30
  • Bodycombat at Drumbrae starting at 11:30
  • Bodycombat at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 11:30
  • Zumba at Gracemount starting at 11:45
  • Bodybalance at Leith Victoria starting at 11:45
  • Bodyattack at Craiglockhart starting at 12:00
  • Piyo at Craiglockhart starting at 12:05
  • Bodycombat at Ainslie Park starting at 12:15
  • Bodybalance at Glenogle starting at 12:30
  • Bodybalance at Gracemount starting at 12:30
  • Core Condition at Drumbrae starting at 12:30
  • Bodyjam at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 12:30
  • X-Trainer Circ. at Portobello starting at 13:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Glenogle starting at 13:00
  • Gym Circuit at Meadowbank starting at 13:00
  • Yoga at Ainslie Park starting at 13:15
  • N.R.G. Zone at Warrender starting at 14:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Craiglockhart starting at 14:00
  • Gym Blast at Drumbrae starting at 14:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Ainslie Park starting at 14:00
  • R.P.M. at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 15:00
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 15:00
  • Bodycombat at Gracemount starting at 15:00
  • Circuit Class at Leith Victoria starting at 15:00
  • Insanity at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 15:30
  • Lane Fit at Drumbrae starting at 16:00
  • Zumba Ladies On at Leith Victoria starting at 16:00
  • 360 Warrior at Craiglockhart starting at 16:00
  • Bodypump at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 16:30
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 17:00
  • R.P.M. at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 17:30
  • 20:10 at Glenogle starting at 08:45
  • Cxworx at Gracemount starting at 09:00
  • Bodypump at Ainslie Park starting at 09:00
  • Bodycombat at Meadowbank starting at 09:00
  • Yoga at Meadowbank starting at 09:00
  • Gym Circuits at Ainslie Park starting at 09:00
  • Bodypump at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 09:00
  • Bodypump at Craiglockhart starting at 09:05
  • Pilates at Craiglockhart starting at 09:15
  • Sprint at Ainslie Park starting at 09:15
  • Bodypump at Glenogle starting at 09:25
  • Bodypump at Leith Victoria starting at 09:30
  • R.P.M. at Leith Victoria starting at 09:30
  • Yoga at Leith Victoria starting at 09:30
  • Bodycombat at Drumbrae starting at 09:30
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 09:30
  • Bodycombat at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 09:30
  • R.P.M. at Meadowbank starting at 09:30
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • Insanity at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • Bodypump at Gracemount starting at 09:35
  • Bodycombat at Gracemount starting at 09:35
  • Pilates at Drumbrae starting at 09:45
  • Boxing Circuit at Warrender starting at 10:00
  • R.P.M. Extreme at Ainslie Park starting at 10:00
  • X-Trainer Circ. at Gracemount starting at 10:00
  • Yoga at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 10:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 10:00
  • Bodycombat at Ainslie Park starting at 10:05
  • Bodycombat at Meadowbank starting at 10:05
  • Bodystep at Craiglockhart starting at 10:10
  • Bodypump at Meadowbank starting at 10:10
  • Bodypump at Portobello starting at 10:15
  • Body Condition at Glenogle starting at 10:15
  • Body Condition at Drumbrae starting at 10:30
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 10:30
  • N.R.G. Zone at Portobello starting at 10:30
  • Yoga at Craiglockhart starting at 10:35
  • Bodycombat at Leith Victoria starting at 10:35
  • Bodypump at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 10:35
  • Hiit at Gracemount starting at 10:40
  • Core Pilates at Gracemount starting at 10:40
  • N.R.G. Zone at Leith Victoria starting at 11:00
  • X-Press Workout at Dalry starting at 11:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Drumbrae starting at 11:00
  • Get Up + Go at Queensferry starting at 11:00
  • Bodybalance at Glenogle starting at 11:00
  • Yoga at Leith Victoria starting at 11:00
  • Sh`Bam at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 11:00
  • Bodybalance at Meadowbank starting at 11:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Meadowbank starting at 11:00
  • Sprint at Ainslie Park starting at 11:05
  • Bodyattack at Ainslie Park starting at 11:05
  • Bodycombat at Craiglockhart starting at 11:15
  • Bodybalance at Drumbrae starting at 11:15
  • Boot at Gracemount starting at 11:30
  • Bodyjam at Meadowbank starting at 11:30
  • Astanga Yoga at Portobello starting at 11:30
  • Bodybalance at Gracemount starting at 11:30
  • Cxworx at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 11:40
  • Hatha Yoga at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 11:40
  • Bodybalance at Leith Victoria starting at 11:40
  • Pilates at Glenogle starting at 12:00
  • R.P.M. at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 12:00
  • Bodypump at Ainslie Park starting at 12:10
  • Bodybalance at Craiglockhart starting at 12:20
  • N.R.G. Zone at Glenogle starting at 13:00
  • Gym Circuit at Meadowbank starting at 13:00
  • Astanga Yoga at Portobello starting at 13:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Queensferry starting at 13:00
  • X-Trainer Circ. at Portobello starting at 13:00
  • Piyo at Ainslie Park starting at 13:15
  • Sh`Bam at Craiglockhart starting at 13:25
  • Iyengar Yoga at Glenogle starting at 13:30
  • Gym Blast at Drumbrae starting at 14:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Warrender starting at 14:00
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 14:00
  • Rowing Class at Meadowbank starting at 14:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Ainslie Park starting at 14:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Craiglockhart starting at 14:00
  • Piyo at Drumbrae starting at 15:00
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 15:00
  • Circuit Class at Leith Victoria starting at 15:00
  • Bodycombat at Gracemount starting at 15:30
  • Virtual Cycle at Leith Victoria starting at 16:00
  • Bodypump at Ainslie Park starting at 16:00
  • Bodypump at Meadowbank starting at 16:00
  • Bodyjam at Drumbrae starting at 16:00
  • 360 Burn at Craiglockhart starting at 16:00
  • Metafit at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 16:00
  • Core Condition at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 16:30
  • Bodycombat at Meadowbank starting at 16:50
  • Zumba at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 17:00
  • Bodypump at Craiglockhart starting at 17:00
  • Bodycombat at Ainslie Park starting at 17:05
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 17:30
  • Gym Circuits at Ainslie Park starting at 18:00
  • Zumba at Craiglockhart starting at 18:05
  • Performance Tr. at Craiglockhart starting at 18:30
  • Masters at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 06:30
  • Circuits at Ainslie Park starting at 06:30
  • R.P.M. at Ainslie Park starting at 06:30
  • Bodyattack at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 06:45
  • R.P.M. at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 07:00
  • R.P.M. at Leith Victoria starting at 07:00
  • Bodycombat at Gracemount starting at 07:00
  • Sprint at Drumbrae starting at 07:05
  • Cxworx at Craiglockhart starting at 07:15
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 07:15
  • Circuit Class at Leith Victoria starting at 07:30
  • Bodycombat at Craiglockhart starting at 07:50
  • 8 @ 8am at Gracemount starting at 08:00
  • Gym Circuits at Ainslie Park starting at 08:00
  • Bodypump at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 08:05
  • 8 @ 8am at Portobello starting at 08:15
  • 20:10 at Glenogle starting at 08:15
  • Cardio Blast at Glenogle starting at 08:45
  • Aquafit at Portobello starting at 09:00
  • Powerhoop at Portobello starting at 09:00
  • Circuits at Warrender starting at 09:00
  • Active Life at Craiglockhart starting at 09:00
  • X-Press Workout at Dalry starting at 09:00
  • Metafit at Drumbrae starting at 09:00
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 09:10
  • Body Cond at Craiglockhart starting at 09:15
  • Bodycombat at Gracemount starting at 09:15
  • Bodypump at Ainslie Park starting at 09:15
  • Body Condition at Glenogle starting at 09:15
  • Latin Rhythms at Gracemount starting at 09:15
  • X-Trainer at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • Aquafit at Leith Victoria starting at 09:30
  • Indoor Cycling at Jack Kane starting at 09:30
  • Bodypump at Leith Victoria starting at 09:30
  • Piyo at Meadowbank starting at 09:30
  • Active Life at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 09:30
  • Insanity at Meadowbank starting at 09:30
  • Bodycombat at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 09:30
  • Pilates Imp at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 09:30
  • Bodycombat at Drumbrae starting at 09:30
  • 10 @ 10am at Gracemount starting at 10:00
  • Gym Blast at Drumbrae starting at 10:00
  • Aquafit at Ainslie Park starting at 10:00
  • Hatha Yoga at Meadowbank starting at 10:00
  • Zumba at Glenogle starting at 10:00
  • Active Life at Gracemount starting at 10:00
  • Bodyattack at Craiglockhart starting at 10:05
  • Bodypump at Craiglockhart starting at 10:05
  • Aquafit at Dalry starting at 10:10
  • Aquafit at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 10:15
  • T.B.T. at Ainslie Park starting at 10:15
  • Bodypump at Gracemount starting at 10:15
  • Yoga at Drumbrae starting at 10:30
  • Bodyvive at Drumbrae starting at 10:30
  • Pilates Imp at Craiglockhart starting at 10:30
  • Bodybalance at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 10:30
  • Yoga at Portobello starting at 10:30
  • Bodystep at Meadowbank starting at 10:35
  • Zumba at Leith Victoria starting at 10:35
  • R.P.M. at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 10:45
  • Guag Badminton at Gracemount starting at 11:00
  • Cardio Tennis at Craiglockhart starting at 11:00
  • Aquafit at Drumbrae starting at 11:00
  • Pilates at Gracemount starting at 11:05
  • Yoga at Craiglockhart starting at 11:15
  • Pilates Imp at Craiglockhart starting at 11:30
  • R.P.M. at Ainslie Park starting at 11:30
  • Pilates Advance at Portobello starting at 11:35
  • Line Dancing at Meadowbank starting at 11:45
  • Line Dancing at Drumbrae starting at 12:00
  • Circuit Class at Leith Victoria starting at 12:00
  • Express Circuit at Ainslie Park starting at 12:00
  • Bodycombat at Gracemount starting at 12:00
  • Pilates at Gracemount starting at 12:05
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 12:15
  • Bodycombat at Ainslie Park starting at 12:30
  • R.P.M. at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 12:30
  • Pilates at Glenogle starting at 12:30
  • Virtual Cycle at Leith Victoria starting at 12:30
  • Bodyvive at Portobello starting at 12:40
  • Gym Circuits at Ainslie Park starting at 12:45
  • Gym Blast at Drumbrae starting at 13:00
  • Group Fit 10 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 13:00
  • Cxworx at Gracemount starting at 13:15
  • Group Fit 10 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 13:20
  • Hatha Yoga at Drumbrae starting at 13:30
  • Group Fit 10 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 13:40
  • Pilates Begnrs. at Portobello starting at 13:45
  • Active Life at Craiglockhart starting at 14:45
  • Gym Blast at Drumbrae starting at 16:00
  • Sh`Bam at Craiglockhart starting at 16:30
  • Bodypump at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 16:45
  • Bodypump at Ainslie Park starting at 17:00
  • X-Press Workout at Dalry starting at 17:00
  • Pilates at Gracemount starting at 17:00
  • Gym Circuit at Portobello starting at 17:00
  • 360 Burn at Craiglockhart starting at 17:15
  • War at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 17:15
  • R.P.M. at Ainslie Park starting at 17:15
  • Core Condition at Craiglockhart starting at 17:25
  • Bodypump at Leith Victoria starting at 17:25
  • Core Condition at Glenogle starting at 17:30
  • New To Pilates at Leith Victoria starting at 17:30
  • Bodyattack at Drumbrae starting at 17:30
  • Yoga at Craiglockhart starting at 17:30
  • Insanity at Meadowbank starting at 17:30
  • Metafit at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 17:30
  • Sh`Bam at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 17:40
  • Core Pilates at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 17:45
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 17:45
  • Bodycombat at Portobello starting at 17:45
  • R.P.M. at Drumbrae starting at 17:45
  • R.P.M. at Leith Victoria starting at 17:45
  • Insanity at Jack Kane starting at 17:45
  • Body Condition at Gracemount starting at 17:50
  • Bodypump at Craiglockhart starting at 17:55
  • Bodycombat at Meadowbank starting at 18:00
  • 6 @ 6pm at Portobello starting at 18:00
  • Gym Circuit at Meadowbank starting at 18:00
  • Aquafit at Leith Victoria starting at 18:00
  • Hatha Yoga at Drumbrae starting at 18:00
  • Pilates at Gracemount starting at 18:00
  • 6 @ 6pm at Gracemount starting at 18:00
  • Circuits at Glenogle starting at 18:00
  • Bodybalance at Craiglockhart starting at 18:00
  • Cxworx at Ainslie Park starting at 18:00
  • Group Fit 15 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:00
  • Bounce Dancefit at Meadowbank starting at 18:05
  • R.P.M. at Meadowbank starting at 18:10
  • Circuits at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:15
  • 360 Warrior at Craiglockhart starting at 18:15
  • Core Condition at Kirkliston starting at 18:15
  • X-Trainer Circ. at Portobello starting at 18:15
  • R.P.M. at Ainslie Park starting at 18:15
  • Pilates at Leith Victoria starting at 18:15
  • Bodyattack at Leith Victoria starting at 18:30
  • Bodypump at Drumbrae starting at 18:30
  • Kettlebell at Warrender starting at 18:30
  • Bodyattack at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:30
  • Express Circuit at Ainslie Park starting at 18:30
  • Indoor Circuits at Drumbrae starting at 18:30
  • Body Cond at Queensferry starting at 18:30
  • T.B.T. at Ainslie Park starting at 18:30
  • Bodybalance at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:35
  • Pilates at Jack Kane starting at 18:40
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 18:45
  • R.P.M. at Drumbrae starting at 18:45
  • R.P.M. at Leith Victoria starting at 18:45
  • Bodyattack at Kirkliston starting at 18:45
  • Kettle Box at Portobello starting at 18:50
  • Bodycombat at Gracemount starting at 18:50
  • Bodyattack at Craiglockhart starting at 19:00
  • Group Fit 15 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 19:00
  • Bodybalance at Meadowbank starting at 19:00
  • Bodybalance at Glenogle starting at 19:00
  • Zumba at Craiglockhart starting at 19:05
  • Hydrospin at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 19:05
  • Bodypump at Meadowbank starting at 19:05
  • R.P.M. at Meadowbank starting at 19:10
  • Aquafit at Gracemount starting at 19:10
  • Aquafit at Ainslie Park starting at 19:10
  • 360 Burn at Craiglockhart starting at 19:15
  • R.P.M. at Ainslie Park starting at 19:15
  • Pilates Imp at Craiglockhart starting at 19:15
  • R.P.M. at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 19:20
  • Bounce Dancefit at Leith Victoria starting at 19:25
  • Bodycombat at Leith Victoria starting at 19:30
  • Bodybalance at Ainslie Park starting at 19:30
  • Zumba at Portobello starting at 19:30
  • Salsa-Cise at Queensferry starting at 19:30
  • R.P.M. at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 19:30
  • Masters at Drumbrae starting at 19:30
  • Pilates at Kirkliston starting at 19:30
  • Yoga Adv. at Drumbrae starting at 19:30
  • Bodyjam at Drumbrae starting at 19:35
  • Piyo at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 19:35
  • Bodycombat at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 19:35
  • Bodyjam at Gracemount starting at 19:40
  • Virtual Cycle at Leith Victoria starting at 19:45
  • Bodyattack at Gracemount starting at 19:50
  • Astanga Yoga at Glenogle starting at 20:00
  • 8 @ 8pm at Gracemount starting at 20:00
  • Masters at Warrender starting at 20:00
  • Gym Circuits at Ainslie Park starting at 20:00
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 20:00
  • 8 @ 8pm Hiit at Portobello starting at 20:00
  • Fitness Yoga at Meadowbank starting at 20:10
  • Hydrospin at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 20:10
  • Yoga at Leith Victoria starting at 20:15
  • Pilates at Kirkliston starting at 20:15
  • Yoga at Craiglockhart starting at 20:15
  • Pilates Imp at Craiglockhart starting at 20:15
  • Zumba at Leith Victoria starting at 20:30
  • Bodycombat at Ainslie Park starting at 20:30
  • Bodybalance at Drumbrae starting at 20:40
  • Lane Fit at Warrender starting at 21:00
  • Bodycombat at Ainslie Park starting at 06:30
  • Bodycombat at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 06:45
  • Hydrospin at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 06:45
  • Bodypump at Leith Victoria starting at 07:00
  • Gravity at Leith Victoria starting at 07:00
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 07:00
  • Cxworx at Gracemount starting at 07:00
  • Group Cycling at Drumbrae starting at 07:05
  • Bodypump at Drumbrae starting at 07:05
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 07:15
  • Hits Circuits at Warrender starting at 07:30
  • Circuit Class at Leith Victoria starting at 07:30
  • Gym Circuits at Ainslie Park starting at 08:00
  • 8 @ 8am at Gracemount starting at 08:00
  • R.P.M. at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 08:05
  • 8 @ 8am at Portobello starting at 08:15
  • Bodypump at Craiglockhart starting at 08:25
  • 20:10 at Glenogle starting at 08:45
  • 15/15/15 at Portobello starting at 08:50
  • Kettle Box at Portobello starting at 09:00
  • Core Class at Warrender starting at 09:00
  • 6 Pack Session at Ainslie Park starting at 09:00
  • Bodypump at Gracemount starting at 09:00
  • Yoga at Ainslie Park starting at 09:00
  • X-Press Workout at Dalry starting at 09:00
  • Aquafit at Warrender starting at 09:00
  • Aquafit at Portobello starting at 09:10
  • R.P.M. at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 09:15
  • T.B.T. at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 09:15
  • New To Pilates at Craiglockhart starting at 09:15
  • Zumba at Drumbrae starting at 09:15
  • Cardio Blast at Glenogle starting at 09:20
  • Body Condition at Glenogle starting at 09:30
  • Bodycombat at Leith Victoria starting at 09:30
  • Pilates at Leith Victoria starting at 09:30
  • Aquafit at Gracemount starting at 09:30
  • Bodycombat at Meadowbank starting at 09:30
  • R.P.M. at Drumbrae starting at 09:30
  • Yoga at Drumbrae starting at 09:30
  • Pilates Tech Be at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • Step Aerobics at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • X-Trainer at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • T.B.T at Jack Kane starting at 09:30
  • Bodyvive at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 09:35
  • Bodybalanc at Portobello starting at 09:45
  • Latin Rhythms at Craiglockhart starting at 09:45
  • Aquafit at Warrender starting at 09:50
  • 10 @ 10am at Gracemount starting at 10:00
  • Gym Blast at Drumbrae starting at 10:00
  • Hydrospin at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 10:00
  • Yoga at Gracemount starting at 10:05
  • Bodypump at Drumbrae starting at 10:05
  • Sh`Bam at Meadowbank starting at 10:05
  • Aquafit at Dalry starting at 10:10
  • Skills & Drills at Portobello starting at 10:10
  • Aquafit at Gracemount starting at 10:10
  • Active Life at Gracemount starting at 10:10
  • Bodypump at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 10:20
  • Ashtanga Yoga at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 10:30
  • Active Life at Glenogle starting at 10:30
  • Yoga at Drumbrae starting at 10:30
  • Pilates Beg at Ainslie Park starting at 10:30
  • Pilates Imp at Craiglockhart starting at 10:30
  • Core Condition at Meadowbank starting at 10:30
  • Bodybalance at Craiglockhart starting at 10:35
  • Yoga at Leith Victoria starting at 10:35
  • Yoga at Craiglockhart starting at 10:45
  • Aquafit at Gracemount starting at 10:50
  • Active Life at Meadowbank starting at 11:00
  • Powerhoop at Drumbrae starting at 11:10
  • Pilates Imp at Craiglockhart starting at 11:30
  • Bodyvive at Ainslie Park starting at 11:30
  • Aquafit at Ainslie Park starting at 11:30
  • Zumba at Glenogle starting at 11:30
  • Pilates at Gracemount starting at 11:40
  • Lane Fit at Dalry starting at 12:00
  • Pilates at Drumbrae starting at 12:00
  • Masters at Drumbrae starting at 12:00
  • Beginner Circui at Ainslie Park starting at 12:00
  • Circuit Class at Leith Victoria starting at 12:00
  • Sprint at Ainslie Park starting at 12:15
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 12:15
  • Skills & Drills at Ainslie Park starting at 12:30
  • Metafit at Glenogle starting at 12:30
  • Virtual Cycle at Leith Victoria starting at 12:30
  • Sh`Bam at Gracemount starting at 12:30
  • War at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 12:30
  • X-Press Workout at Dalry starting at 12:30
  • Sprint at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 12:30
  • Bodypump at Ainslie Park starting at 12:35
  • Gym Circuits at Ainslie Park starting at 12:45
  • Skills & Drills at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 13:00
  • 360 Warrior at Craiglockhart starting at 13:00
  • Gym Blast at Drumbrae starting at 13:00
  • Pilates at Jack Kane starting at 13:15
  • Power Swim at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 13:30
  • Yoga at Drumbrae starting at 13:30
  • Line Dancing at Craiglockhart starting at 14:00
  • Circuit Train. at Jack Kane starting at 14:15
  • Gym Blast at Drumbrae starting at 16:00
  • Group Cycle at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 16:45
  • Bodycombat at Drumbrae starting at 17:00
  • X-Press Workout at Dalry starting at 17:00
  • R.P.M. at Ainslie Park starting at 17:00
  • Bodycombat at Ainslie Park starting at 17:00
  • 360 Burn at Craiglockhart starting at 17:15
  • Core Condition at Meadowbank starting at 17:25
  • Insanity at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 17:25
  • Core Condition at Craiglockhart starting at 17:25
  • Cxworx at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 17:30
  • Sprint at Drumbrae starting at 17:30
  • Bodystep at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 17:30
  • Bodypump at Gracemount starting at 17:30
  • T.B.T. at Glenogle starting at 17:30
  • Bodycombat at Leith Victoria starting at 17:30
  • R.P.M. at Leith Victoria starting at 17:45
  • Pound at Gracemount starting at 17:45
  • Bodypump at Drumbrae starting at 17:45
  • Bodycombat at Meadowbank starting at 17:45
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 17:45
  • Bodypump at Meadowbank starting at 17:55
  • Bodybalance at Leith Victoria starting at 17:55
  • Masters at Glenogle starting at 18:00
  • Bodypump at Jack Kane starting at 18:00
  • Pilates at Drumbrae starting at 18:00
  • Indoor Circuits at Drumbrae starting at 18:00
  • 6 @ 6pm at Gracemount starting at 18:00
  • Gym Circuit at Meadowbank starting at 18:00
  • Group Fit 15 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:00
  • Bodybalance at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:00
  • 6 @ 6pm at Portobello starting at 18:00
  • Bodystep at Craiglockhart starting at 18:00
  • Sprint at Ainslie Park starting at 18:00
  • Bodyattack at Ainslie Park starting at 18:00
  • T.B.T. at Portobello starting at 18:00
  • R.P.M. at Meadowbank starting at 18:00
  • R.P.M. at Drumbrae starting at 18:10
  • Zumba at Craiglockhart starting at 18:10
  • Sh`Bam at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:15
  • X-Trainer Circ. at Portobello starting at 18:15
  • 360 Warrior at Craiglockhart starting at 18:15
  • Fitness Pilates at Craiglockhart starting at 18:15
  • Body Condition at Kirkliston starting at 18:15
  • Aquafit at Gracemount starting at 18:15
  • Yoga at Kirkliston starting at 18:15
  • Yoga at Ainslie Park starting at 18:30
  • Express Circuit at Ainslie Park starting at 18:30
  • Bodybalance at Glenogle starting at 18:30
  • Bodypump at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 18:30
  • Bodypump at Leith Victoria starting at 18:35
  • Sh`Bam at Gracemount starting at 18:35
  • Pilates Int Onl at Gracemount starting at 18:35
  • Bodypump at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:35
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 18:45
  • R.P.M. at Leith Victoria starting at 18:45
  • Bodycombat at Drumbrae starting at 18:45
  • Metafit at Meadowbank starting at 18:50
  • Boxercise at Portobello starting at 19:00
  • Group Fit 15 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 19:00
  • Yoga at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 19:00
  • 10-10-10 at Warrender starting at 19:00
  • Pilates at Drumbrae starting at 19:00
  • Boxercise at Kirkliston starting at 19:00
  • Hatha Yoga at Leith Victoria starting at 19:00
  • Bodybalance at Craiglockhart starting at 19:00
  • Bodybalance at Meadowbank starting at 19:00
  • Bodycombat at Craiglockhart starting at 19:05
  • Pilates at Jack Kane starting at 19:05
  • Pilates Imp at Craiglockhart starting at 19:15
  • 360 Burn at Craiglockhart starting at 19:15
  • Bodycombat at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 19:15
  • Piyo at Gracemount starting at 19:20
  • Bodycombat at Glenogle starting at 19:30
  • Bodycombat at Gracemount starting at 19:35
  • 20/20/20 at Meadowbank starting at 19:35
  • Bodyattack at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 19:40
  • T.B.T. at Drumbrae starting at 19:45
  • Virtual Cycle at Leith Victoria starting at 19:45
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 20:00
  • Yoga at Ainslie Park starting at 20:00
  • Gym Circuits at Ainslie Park starting at 20:00
  • 8 @ 8pm Hiit at Portobello starting at 20:00
  • Lane Fit at Warrender starting at 20:00
  • 8 @ 8pm at Gracemount starting at 20:00
  • Yoga at Craiglockhart starting at 20:00
  • Pilates All Abl at Portobello starting at 20:05
  • Hatha Yoga at Leith Victoria starting at 20:05
  • Bodyattack at Craiglockhart starting at 20:10
  • Pilates Beg at Craiglockhart starting at 20:15
  • Pilates at Glenogle starting at 20:30
  • Bodyattack at Drumbrae starting at 20:30
  • R.P.M. at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 20:30
  • Bodycombat at Craiglockhart starting at 21:15
  • Metafit at Ainslie Park starting at 06:30
  • Bodypump at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 06:45
  • R.P.M. at Leith Victoria starting at 07:00
  • Bodycombat at Gracemount starting at 07:00
  • Sprint at Drumbrae starting at 07:05
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 07:15
  • Cxworx at Drumbrae starting at 07:20
  • Circuit Class at Leith Victoria starting at 07:30
  • Boxfit at Glenogle starting at 07:30
  • Gym Kickbox at Ainslie Park starting at 08:00
  • 8 @ 8am at Gracemount starting at 08:00
  • Zumba at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 08:05
  • 8 @ 8am at Portobello starting at 08:15
  • Gym Stretch at Ainslie Park starting at 08:30
  • 20:10 at Glenogle starting at 08:45
  • Aerobic at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 09:00
  • X-Press Workout at Dalry starting at 09:00
  • Circuits at Warrender starting at 09:00
  • Aquafit at Portobello starting at 09:00
  • Active Life at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 09:00
  • Active Life at Craiglockhart starting at 09:10
  • Piyo at Drumbrae starting at 09:15
  • Body Cond at Craiglockhart starting at 09:15
  • Pilates at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 09:15
  • Bodycombat at Ainslie Park starting at 09:15
  • Yoga at Portobello starting at 09:15
  • Bodystep at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 09:15
  • Cardio Blast at Glenogle starting at 09:20
  • Aquafit at Gracemount starting at 09:20
  • Bodycombat at Gracemount starting at 09:25
  • Bodycombat at Meadowbank starting at 09:30
  • Sh`Bam at Leith Victoria starting at 09:30
  • Aquafit at Leith Victoria starting at 09:30
  • Bodycombat at Glenogle starting at 09:30
  • Pilates Imp at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • 360 Burn at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • X-Press Workout at Dalry starting at 09:45
  • Zumba at Gracemount starting at 09:45
  • Yoga at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 10:00
  • Aquafit at Ainslie Park starting at 10:00
  • Piyo at Meadowbank starting at 10:00
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 10:00
  • 10 @ 10am at Gracemount starting at 10:00
  • Gym Blast at Drumbrae starting at 10:00
  • Active Life at Drumbrae starting at 10:00
  • Aquafit at Drumbrae starting at 10:00
  • Aquafit at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 10:10
  • T.B.T at Ainslie Park starting at 10:15
  • Yoga at Craiglockhart starting at 10:20
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 10:30
  • Pilates Imp at Craiglockhart starting at 10:30
  • Active Life at Leith Victoria starting at 10:30
  • Piloxing at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 10:30
  • Bodyvive at Portobello starting at 10:30
  • T.B.T. at Gracemount starting at 10:30
  • Bodyvive at Glenogle starting at 10:30
  • Active Life at Gracemount starting at 10:30
  • Bodybalance at Leith Victoria starting at 10:35
  • R.P.M. at Meadowbank starting at 10:35
  • Pound at Drumbrae starting at 10:45
  • Circuit Train. at Jack Kane starting at 10:45
  • Aquafit at Portobello starting at 11:10
  • Pilates at Gracemount starting at 11:15
  • Pilates at Ainslie Park starting at 11:15
  • Get Up + Go at Queensferry starting at 11:30
  • Pilates Tech Be at Craiglockhart starting at 11:30
  • Yoga at Jack Kane starting at 11:30
  • Circuit Class at Leith Victoria starting at 12:00
  • Total Body at Glenogle starting at 12:00
  • Lane Fit at Dalry starting at 12:00
  • X-Trainer at Craiglockhart starting at 12:00
  • 6 Pack Session at Ainslie Park starting at 12:00
  • Lane Fit at Portobello starting at 12:00
  • Skills & Drills at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 12:00
  • Sprint at Drumbrae starting at 12:15
  • Zumba at Drumbrae starting at 12:15
  • Bodycombat at Gracemount starting at 12:15
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 12:15
  • Power Swim at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 12:30
  • Get Up + Go at Queensferry starting at 12:30
  • Skills & Drills at Ainslie Park starting at 12:30
  • Virtual Cycle at Leith Victoria starting at 12:30
  • Power at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 12:30
  • Bodycombat at Ainslie Park starting at 12:30
  • Pilates at Glenogle starting at 12:35
  • Gym Circuits at Ainslie Park starting at 12:45
  • Gym Blast at Drumbrae starting at 13:00
  • Group Fit 10 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 13:00
  • Hatha Yoga at Portobello starting at 13:00
  • Group Fit 10 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 13:20
  • Tai Chi at Meadowbank starting at 13:30
  • Group Fit 10 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 13:40
  • Line Dancing at Meadowbank starting at 13:40
  • Fitsteps at Craiglockhart starting at 14:00
  • Sh`Bam at Craiglockhart starting at 15:10
  • N.R.G. Zone at Meadowbank starting at 16:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Drumbrae starting at 16:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Craiglockhart starting at 16:00
  • N.R.G. Zone at Ainslie Park starting at 16:30
  • Bodyattack at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 16:45
  • Bodycombat at Ainslie Park starting at 17:00
  • X-Press Workout at Dalry starting at 17:00
  • 360 Burn at Craiglockhart starting at 17:15
  • Bodypump at Glenogle starting at 17:15
  • Bodybalance at Craiglockhart starting at 17:15
  • Insanity at Meadowbank starting at 17:25
  • Masters at Leith Victoria starting at 17:30
  • Sprint at Leith Victoria starting at 17:30
  • Bodycombat at Gracemount starting at 17:30
  • Bodypump at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 17:30
  • Bodypump at Portobello starting at 17:30
  • Bodyattack at Leith Victoria starting at 17:40
  • T.B.T. at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 17:45
  • Zumba at Drumbrae starting at 17:45
  • R.P.M at Drumbrae starting at 17:45
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 17:45
  • Pilates Advanc at Leith Victoria starting at 17:50
  • T.B.T. at Craiglockhart starting at 17:55
  • R.P.M. at Meadowbank starting at 18:00
  • Yoga Beginners at Drumbrae starting at 18:00
  • Circuit Train. at Jack Kane starting at 18:00
  • Zumba at Glenogle starting at 18:00
  • Pound at Craiglockhart starting at 18:00
  • 6 @ 6pm at Gracemount starting at 18:00
  • Gym Circuit at Meadowbank starting at 18:00
  • Sh`Bam at Meadowbank starting at 18:00
  • New To Pilates at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:00
  • Group Fit 15 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:00
  • 6 @ 6pm at Portobello starting at 18:00
  • Bodybalance at Ainslie Park starting at 18:00
  • R.P.M. at Ainslie Park starting at 18:00
  • Hydrospin at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:05
  • R.P.M. at Leith Victoria starting at 18:05
  • Bodybalance at Gracemount starting at 18:05
  • Aquafit at Gracemount starting at 18:15
  • 360 Burn at Craiglockhart starting at 18:15
  • H2o Hiit at Portobello starting at 18:15
  • Bodyattack at Kirkliston starting at 18:15
  • X-Trainer Circ. at Portobello starting at 18:15
  • Bodypump at Meadowbank starting at 18:15
  • Bootcamp at Meadowbank starting at 18:30
  • Insanity at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:30
  • Aquafit at Ainslie Park starting at 18:30
  • Bodypump at Leith Victoria starting at 18:30
  • Bodyattack at Drumbrae starting at 18:30
  • Express Circuit at Ainslie Park starting at 18:30
  • Yoga Beg at Craiglockhart starting at 18:30
  • Bodyjam at Gracemount starting at 18:30
  • Bodyattack at Portobello starting at 18:35
  • Bodycombat at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:35
  • R.P.M. at Drumbrae starting at 18:45
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 18:45
  • Boxing Circuits at Jack Kane starting at 18:50
  • Ashtanga Yoga at Leith Victoria starting at 19:00
  • Iyengar Yoga at Glenogle starting at 19:00
  • Pilates at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 19:00
  • R.P.M. at Meadowbank starting at 19:00
  • Boxing Circuit at Warrender starting at 19:00
  • Group Fit 15 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 19:00
  • Bodypump at Craiglockhart starting at 19:00
  • Virtual Cycle at Leith Victoria starting at 19:00
  • Gym Blast at Drumbrae starting at 19:00
  • Bodycombat at Meadowbank starting at 19:00
  • Zumba at Ainslie Park starting at 19:05
  • Yoga at Gracemount starting at 19:05
  • Bodybalance at Craiglockhart starting at 19:05
  • Swiss Ball at Meadowbank starting at 19:05
  • R.P.M. at Ainslie Park starting at 19:10
  • Aquafit at Dalry starting at 19:10
  • Aquafit at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 19:15
  • 360 Warrior at Craiglockhart starting at 19:15
  • Body Cond at Gracemount starting at 19:15
  • Bodycombat at Leith Victoria starting at 19:30
  • Bodypump at Drumbrae starting at 19:30
  • R.P.M. at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 19:30
  • Bodybalance at Portobello starting at 19:30
  • Piyo at Queensferry starting at 19:30
  • Lane Fit at Ainslie Park starting at 19:30
  • Zumba at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 19:40
  • Indoor Cycling at Jack Kane starting at 19:45
  • Virtual Cycle at Leith Victoria starting at 19:45
  • Lane Fit at Leith Victoria starting at 20:00
  • Hatton Circuit at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 20:00
  • 8 @ 8pm Hiit at Portobello starting at 20:00
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 20:00
  • 8 @ 8pm at Gracemount starting at 20:00
  • Pilates Imp at Craiglockhart starting at 20:00
  • Gym Circuits at Ainslie Park starting at 20:00
  • Cxworx at Craiglockhart starting at 20:05
  • Fitness Pilates at Meadowbank starting at 20:05
  • Bodypump at Ainslie Park starting at 20:05
  • Bodybalance at Drumbrae starting at 20:30
  • Masters at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 06:30
  • Bodycombat at Ainslie Park starting at 06:30
  • R.P.M. at Ainslie Park starting at 06:45
  • Bodyattack at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 06:45
  • Hydrospin at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 06:45
  • Lane Fit at Glenogle starting at 07:00
  • Grit Cardio at Gracemount starting at 07:00
  • Gravity Circuit at Leith Victoria starting at 07:00
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 07:00
  • Virtual Cycle at Leith Victoria starting at 07:00
  • Insanity at Drumbrae starting at 07:05
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 07:15
  • Hits Circuits at Warrender starting at 07:30
  • Circuit Class at Leith Victoria starting at 07:30
  • 8 @ 8am at Gracemount starting at 08:00
  • Gym Circuits at Ainslie Park starting at 08:00
  • Bodycombat at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 08:05
  • 8 @ 8am at Portobello starting at 08:15
  • Pilates Imp at Craiglockhart starting at 08:30
  • 15/15/15 at Portobello starting at 08:40
  • 20:10 at Glenogle starting at 08:45
  • Piloxing at Gracemount starting at 09:00
  • Aquafit at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 09:00
  • Aquafit at Warrender starting at 09:00
  • 6 Pack Session at Ainslie Park starting at 09:00
  • Bodypump at Gracemount starting at 09:00
  • X-Press Workout at Dalry starting at 09:00
  • Aquafit at Portobello starting at 09:10
  • Piyo at Ainslie Park starting at 09:15
  • Zumba at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 09:15
  • Cardio Blast at Glenogle starting at 09:20
  • Pilates at Leith Victoria starting at 09:30
  • Aquafit at Leith Victoria starting at 09:30
  • Bodybalance at Glenogle starting at 09:30
  • R.P.M. at Drumbrae starting at 09:30
  • Bodycombat at Drumbrae starting at 09:30
  • Piyo at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • Bodystep at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • Active Life at Meadowbank starting at 09:30
  • R.P.M. at Ainslie Park starting at 09:30
  • R.P.M. at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 09:30
  • Bodypump at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 09:30
  • Bodybalance at Portobello starting at 09:30
  • Bodycombat at Meadowbank starting at 09:30
  • Line Dancing at Gracemount starting at 09:30
  • Pilates Imp at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • X-Trainer at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 09:30
  • Aquafit at Warrender starting at 09:50
  • Hydrospin at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 10:00
  • Gym Blast at Drumbrae starting at 10:00
  • 10 @ 10am at Gracemount starting at 10:00
  • Bodyconditionin at Gracemount starting at 10:05
  • Active Life at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 10:10
  • Active Life at Gracemount starting at 10:15
  • Ashtanga Yoga at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 10:15
  • Line Dancing at Portobello starting at 10:30
  • Powerhoop at Ainslie Park starting at 10:30
  • Yoga at Leith Victoria starting at 10:30
  • Zumba at Glenogle starting at 10:30
  • Pilates Imp at Craiglockhart starting at 10:30
  • Bodycondtion at Drumbrae starting at 10:30
  • Sh`Bam at Leith Victoria starting at 10:35
  • Bodypump at Craiglockhart starting at 10:35
  • Bodypump at Meadowbank starting at 10:35
  • Bounce Dancefit at Meadowbank starting at 10:45
  • Pilates at Gracemount starting at 11:20
  • Pilates at Drumbrae starting at 11:30
  • Pilates Imp at Craiglockhart starting at 11:30
  • Yoga at Portobello starting at 11:30
  • Bodybalance at Ainslie Park starting at 11:30
  • Aquafit at Ainslie Park starting at 11:30
  • Lane Fit at Warrender starting at 12:00
  • Skills & Drills at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 12:00
  • Circuit Class at Leith Victoria starting at 12:00
  • Extreme Circuit at Ainslie Park starting at 12:00
  • Lane Fit at Dalry starting at 12:00
  • Circuit Train. at Jack Kane starting at 12:15
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 12:15
  • Skills & Drills at Ainslie Park starting at 12:30
  • Insanity at Ainslie Park starting at 12:30
  • Power Swim at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 12:30
  • Virtual Cycle at Leith Victoria starting at 12:30
  • Metafit at Glenogle starting at 12:30
  • X-Press Workout at Dalry starting at 12:30
  • Hiit at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 12:30
  • Cxworx at Craiglockhart starting at 12:30
  • Sprint at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 12:30
  • 360 Burn at Craiglockhart starting at 13:00
  • Tai Chi at Craiglockhart starting at 13:30
  • Sh`Bam at Gracemount starting at 13:30
  • Line Dancing at Ainslie Park starting at 13:30
  • Gym Blast at Drumbrae starting at 16:00
  • Bodycombat at Drumbrae starting at 16:45
  • Piyo at Ainslie Park starting at 17:00
  • Gym Blast at Drumbrae starting at 17:00
  • X-Press Workout at Dalry starting at 17:00
  • Bodypump Techn at Leith Victoria starting at 17:00
  • Bodypump at Leith Victoria starting at 17:10
  • 20/20/20 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 17:15
  • 360 Burn at Craiglockhart starting at 17:15
  • Bodypump at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 17:25
  • Core Pilates at Gracemount starting at 17:25
  • Sh`Bam at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 17:30
  • Fitness Pilates at Craiglockhart starting at 17:30
  • R.P.M. at Ainslie Park starting at 17:30
  • Bounce Dancefit at Meadowbank starting at 17:30
  • Sprint at Drumbrae starting at 17:30
  • Bodypump at Drumbrae starting at 17:30
  • Insanity at Gracemount starting at 17:30
  • R.P.M. at Craiglockhart starting at 17:30
  • Bodyattack at Ainslie Park starting at 17:45
  • Lane Fit at Drumbrae starting at 17:45
  • 6 @ 6pm at Gracemount starting at 18:00
  • Bodycombat at Leith Victoria starting at 18:00
  • R.P.M. at Leith Victoria starting at 18:00
  • Gym Circuit at Meadowbank starting at 18:00
  • 6 @ 6pm at Portobello starting at 18:00
  • Ashtanga Yoga at Meadowbank starting at 18:00
  • R.P.M. at Meadowbank starting at 18:00
  • Group Fit 15 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:00
  • Bodystep at Craiglockhart starting at 18:00
  • Bodybalance at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:00
  • Bodybalance at Craiglockhart starting at 18:00
  • Aquanatal at Portobello starting at 18:00
  • Bodypump at Jack Kane starting at 18:00
  • Bodybalance at Leith Victoria starting at 18:05
  • Bodybalance at Glenogle starting at 18:05
  • R.P.M. at Drumbrae starting at 18:10
  • Bodycombat at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:15
  • Yoga at E.I.C.A. Ratho starting at 18:15
  • 360 Warrior at Craiglockhart starting at 18:15
  • Bodystep at Meadowbank starting at 18:15
  • Sweatbox at Portobello starting at 18:15
  • Bodypump at Gracemount starting at 18:20
  • Hatton Boxing at Gracemount starting at 18:20
  • Bodypump at Kirkliston starting at 18:30
  • Bodycombat at Drumbrae starting at 18:30
  • Performance Tr. at Craiglockhart starting at 18:30
  • Sprint at Ainslie Park starting at 18:30
  • Express Circuit at Ainslie Park starting at 18:30
  • Fitness Pilates at Craiglockhart starting at 18:30
  • Indoor Circuits at Drumbrae starting at 18:30
  • Bodypump at Ainslie Park starting at 18:30
  • Bodyattack at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 18:30
  • Zumba at Leith Victoria starting at 18:45
  • Hatha Yoga at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 19:00
  • Group Fit 15 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 19:00
  • Aquafit at Warrender starting at 19:00
  • R.P.M. at Meadowbank starting at 19:00
  • Core Class at Warrender starting at 19:00
  • Pilates at Kirkliston starting at 19:00
  • Boxing Circuit at Jack Kane starting at 19:05
  • Bodycombat at Craiglockhart starting at 19:05
  • Zumba at Meadowbank starting at 19:05
  • Zumba at Craiglockhart starting at 19:05
  • Bodypump at Glenogle starting at 19:10
  • 360 Warrior at Craiglockhart starting at 19:15
  • R.P.M. at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 19:15
  • Piyo at Portobello starting at 19:15
  • Bodypump at Meadowbank starting at 19:15
  • Bodybalance at Gracemount starting at 19:20
  • Cxworx at Gracemount starting at 19:20
  • Pilates Imp at Craiglockhart starting at 19:30
  • Sh`Bam at Leith Victoria starting at 19:30
  • Tone Zone at Jack Kane starting at 19:30
  • Cxworx at Kirkliston starting at 19:30
  • Aquafit at Drumbrae starting at 19:30
  • Body Condition at Drumbrae starting at 19:30
  • Bodycombat at Ainslie Park starting at 19:35
  • Bodystep at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 19:35
  • Pilates at Kirkliston starting at 19:45
  • Bodyjam at Gracemount starting at 19:55
  • 8 @ 8pm at Gracemount starting at 20:00
  • Basketball Wit at Queensferry starting at 20:00
  • Gym Circuits at Ainslie Park starting at 20:00
  • 8 @ 8pm Hiit at Portobello starting at 20:00
  • Group Fit 30 at Royal Commonwealth Pool starting at 20:00
  • Masters at Warrender starting at 20:00
  • Hatha Yoga at Glenogle starting at 20:00
  • Bodypump at Craiglockhart starting at 20:05
  • T.B.T at Gracemount starting at 20:10
  • Bodycombat at Meadowbank starting at 20:15
  • Yoga at Craiglockhart starting at 20:30
  • Bodyjam at Drumbrae starting at 20:30
  • Lane Fit at Warrender starting at 21:00

What's On at Edinburgh Leisure

Welcome to The Biggest Club in Town

We're the biggest physical activity provider in Edinburgh. There’s more to us than meets the eye with more than 30 first-class venues, 15 superb gyms, 10 exceptional swimming pools, over 700 fitness classes, all-weather sports facilities and the world's largest indoor climbing arena.

With venues throughout the city, friendly experienced staff and value for money membership, we make it easier to enjoy a more active lifestyle and keep Edinburgh healthy.

Venues

Wherever you are, or whatever you want, there’s an Edinburgh Leisure venue for you and near your home and work.

All our venues offer modern facilities and up to date equipment within purpose built, high tech centres to Victorian buildings. Come in and let our friendly staff show you around and explore how we might help get to what you want out of being active.

Book Now

Select your activity, find a venue, now it's time to book.

We've made it easier for you to book your chosen activity in advance, whether you want to try something for the first time or create a structured activity programme.

Choose from our wide selection of activities, from individual classes, courses and sessions to birthday parties. If you have an Edinburgh Leisure card then simply log in or reserve your place and pay as you go.

Join Us

Membership designed to fit you.

Get unlimited access to state of the art gyms, superb swimming pools and over 700 fitness classes a week. An Edinburgh Leisure membership also gives you up to 25% discount off a selection of other activities including racquet sports, golf and climbing.

We offer a wide range of packages to suit your lifestyle and preferences, with full access available with either monthly membership or discount cards to choose from.

Get Active with Edinburgh Leisure

Making a positive impact on the health and wellbeing of the people of Edinburgh is at the heart of what we do.

We were all born to move and there is a lot going on at Edinburgh Leisure to help you do just that. It's not just gym and sports - we offer low intensity fitness classes, swimming, dance, walking, cycling and even gardening. These opportunities are ideal for those who feel it has been a long time since they were last active and are looking for a gentle start to help improve their health

We also deliver physical activity programmes in partnership with NHS Lothian and the voluntary sector which cover a range of health conditions including weight management, long term conditions, mental health and falls prevention.

Time to get started, stay active and live healthier lives.

Festive Opening 2016

Friday 2nd December 2016, 12:04

Another festive season is here and as always we'll have lots of ways for you to stay active over the holidays with Edinburgh Leisure.

More swimming lessons coming to Ainslie Park

Friday 2nd December 2016, 10:07

Great news, we’re adding more swimming lessons to our timetable from January!